2012 MLB Draft Prospects

High School
A.J. Kennedy , C/RHP/3B , Savanna HS, Anaheim
A.J. Simcox SS Knoxville
Aaron Howell RHP Toms River
Aaron Tovsky RHP Alexandria
Adam Goss SS Bellaire
Adam Lambrecht RHP Burnsville
Addison  Russell , SS , Pace (Fla.) HS
Adrian Chinnery , P/C , Dickinson (DE) HS
Adrian Marin , MIF/OF , Gulliver Prep, Miami, FL
Adrian Martin , INF/OF , Gulliver Prep, Miami
AJ Kennedy C Anaheim
AJ Minter OF Whitehouse
Alan Sandoval RHP Tucson
Albert Almora , OF , Mater Academy, Hiahleah Gardens, Fla.
Alberto Arce MIF San Lorenzo
Alec Rash , P , Pelham HS, Pelham, AL
Alex Bell C Pittsburgh
Alex Borglin 2B Rochester
Alex Bregman , SS/C , Albuquerque, Albuquerque, NM
Alex Caruso OF Liverpool
Alex Corna OF Liberty Township
Alex Cunningham SS/RHP Duncan SC Byrnes  
Alex Deise LHP Potomac
Alex Fink , SS , Springfield (MN) HS
Alex Fishberg , C , Suffern (NY) HS
Alex Karriker OF Gainesville
Alex Katz LHP New Hyde Park
Alex Kowalczyk C Downingtown
Alex Lavandero RHP Miami
Alex Lavandero RHP/OF Miami FL Belen Jesuit 
Alex Liquori , OF , Whitewater, Brooks, GA
Alex Marquez C Miami
Alex Milne LHP Lutz FL gathier  
Alex Nickles OF Wyckoff
Alex Pastorius OF Forest Hill
Alex Raburn 3B Durham
Alex Rapanos , P , Midland
Alex Seibold RHP/OF Sunrise FL American Heritage 
Alex Tucker C Denham Springs
Alex Vargas RHP Freeport
Alexander Robinson LHP Hewlett
Alexander Rodriguez LHP Boynton Beach
Alexis Cruz OF Humacao
Alexis Olmeda IF Fajardo
Alexis Rivera , OF/1B , Osceola HS, Kissimmee, Fla.
Alfredo Escalera MIF Bradenton
Amael Gonzalez , OF , Canadian School (FL) HS
Andre Angle-Bello , C , Burbank, CA
Andre Martinez , P , Archbishop McCarthy (Fort Lauderdale Fla.)
Andre Martinez LHP/OF Pembroke Pines FL Archbishop MaCarthy
Andre Real , 2B , Villa Park CA Orange Lutheran
Andres Sanchez MIF Weston
Andrew Bartek RHP Jefferson
Andrew Biggs RHP Millville
Andrew Cox , OF , Belton-Honea Path, Belton, SC
Andrew Favaro RHP Golden Valley
Andrew Fuente LHP Miami
Andrew Fuentes LHP Miami
Andrew Head , C , Bishop McGuinness (OK) HS
Andrew LaMura OF Brick
Andrew Lasure , C , Danville (KY) HS
Andrew Massey , SS , Liberty (MD) HS
Andrew Mogg C Windermere
Andrew Potter , P/3B , Eastside (CA) HS
Andrew Pullin OF/RHP Centralia WA Centralia  
Andrew Saucedo , C , John W North (CA) HS
Andrew Stevenson OF Youngsville
Andrew Tomasovich LHP Ft. Mill
Andrew Velazquez OF/MIF Bronx NY Fordham Prep 
Andrew Vinson RHP Flower Mound
Andrew White LHP Alexandria
Andy Cox LHP Arlington
Angel J. Ortega SS
Anthony Alford , OF , Petal, MS
Anthony Asalon 2B Cincinnati
Anthony Carbone , 3B , Malden Catholic (MA) HS
Anthony Ciavarella LHP Philipsburgh
Anthony Gonzalez MIF Miami
Anthony Hamlin 1B Valrico
Anthony Kidston , RHP/C/3B , Defiance Defiance OH
Anthony Shimkus RHP Chicago
Antonio Rodriguez 1B Coral Gables
Art Moran-Vidrio , P , Orange Lutheran, Santa Ana, CA
Austin Aune SS Argyle
Austin Barr C Camas
Austin Bream 1B Zelienople
Austin Dean , 1B , Klein Collins, Spring, TX
Austin Denney RHP Metter
Austin Denson , P/OF , Coronado (CA) HS
Austin Fairchild , P , St. Thomas, Deer Park, TX
Austin French LHP Orange
Austin Goss RHP Port Orange
Austin Groth , P , South Sioux City, South Sioux City, NE
Austin LaBounty , OF/3B/P , Gilbert, Leesville, SC
Austin Listi MIF/OF Huffman TX Huffman Hargraves 
Austin Livingston LHP Summerville
Austin Loyd SS/3B/MIF Snellville GA Providence Christian Academy
Austin Mason 1B Greer
Austin Rei C Moraga CA Campolindo  
Austin Schotts SS Frisco
Austin Shives MIF San Diego
Austin Solecitto LHP Franklin Lakes
Austin Wallace , P , houston county warner robins GA
Avain Rachal SS Cypress
Avery Romero , SS , Pedro Menendez, St. Augustine, FL
Ben Carl IF Houston
Ben Johnson , C , Westwood (TX) HS
Ben Legath , P , Westmont Hilltop, Johnstown, PA
Ben Saltzman , C , Roslyn (NY) HS
Ben Sego , SS/RHP , Southlake Carroll Southlake TX
Billy Endris OF Tampa
Billy Plante C Gaithersburg
Billy Sahlinger , 2B , Newport Bellevue WA
Billy Walker , C , Smithfield
Blair Huggins C Tallahassee
Blake Baxendale , C , Sherwood, AR
Blake Burkett , P , West Forsyth, Cumming, GA
Blake Estep RHP Choctaw
Blake Hickman , C/1B/3B , Simeon (Chicago, Ill.)
Blake McFarland , RHP , St.Joseph
Blake Phelps , P/1B , Fergus (MT) HS
Blake Quinn , P , Bullard (CA) HS
Blake Rhodes IF Spring
Blake Sides 3B Harrisburg
Blue Sanderson OF Aiken
Bo Decker , OF , East Ridge, Clermont, FL
Bob Melley 1B Boston
Bobby Indeglia OF North Kingstown
Bobby Kutzendorf LHP Aurora
Bobby Morgenroth 3B North Caldwell
Bobby San Martin C
Bobby Slagle C Layayette Hill
Bobby Zarubin MIF/3B/P San Diego CA Santa Fe Christian
Boomer White , OF , Memorial, Houston, TX
Bowdien Derby SS Duarte
Brad Damon , 3B , Valley (NM) HS
Brad Stone LHP Charlotte
Braden Bishop OF/RHP San Carlos CA St. Francis
Brady Arenson LHP Glenview
Brady Bramlett , P , Arlington, Bartlett, TN
Brady Cheairs RHP Melissa
Brady Roberson 3B/UT Royal Palm Beach FL Palm Beach Central
Brady Wilkin OF Orland Park
Bralin Jackson , OF , Raytown South (MO) HS
Brandon Casas RHP Pasadena
Brandon Castro RHP Orlando FL Timber Creek 
Brandon Day 2B St Augustine
Brandon Goodson OF Mocksville
Brandon Hester , RHP/OF , Stratford, Goose Creek, SC
Brandon Lopez MIF Miramar FL Miramar  
Brandon Lowe MIF Suffolk
Brandon Mahovlich RHP Issaquah
Brandon Rhodes LHP Lake Worth
Brandon Viceral , C , Pleasenton, CA
Brandyn Sittinger RHP LaGrange
Braxton Martinez 3B St. Peters
Brendan DelMonte LHP Cherry Hill
Brenden Geary 1B South Hadley
Brendon Erickson Phoenix
Brendon Sanger SS Ft Myers
Brennan Morgan C Peachtree City
Brennan Watkins , C/3B , DeQueen (AR) HS
Brent Stong LHP Andover
Brent Wheatley , P , Orange Lutheran Villa Park CA
Brent Williams C Colorado Springs
Bret Hines SS Hanahan
Bret Lashley 2B Lake Worth
Brett Bluma , OF , Wichita Southeast (KS) HS
Brett Byrum , P , Rowlett, Rowlett, TX
Brett Gemmell , 1B , Highland
Brett Labozzetta , RHP/1B Lakeland FL Lakeland  
Brett Lilek , LHP/1B/OF , Marian Catholic, South Holland, IL
Brett Phillips OF/RHP Seminole FL Seminole  
Brett Strahin , C , Brunswick (MD) HS
Brett Sunde , C , Royal Oak
Brian Anderson , SS , Monroe Jefferson (MI) HS
Brian Daphney LHP/1B Palm Harbor FL Tarpon high school
Brian Donovan LHP Waxhaw
Brian Green , P/3B , Prosper (TX) HS
Brian Lee MIF Virginia Beach
Brian Mundell C Santa Clarita
Brian Schwarzbach RHP Houston
Brian Trieglaff RHP Houston
Brian VanderWoude RHP Burnsville
Brittan Wren RHP Sandy
Brock Davidson 1B Houston
Brock Hunter LHP McLean
Brody Koerner RHP/1B/OF Concord NC JM Robinson 
Brooks Kriske RHP/1B/3B La Quinta CA Palm Desert
Bryan De La Rosa C
Byron Buxton OF Baxley
Byron Ferguson , OF , Trinty Christian Academy (FL) HS
Cabe Reiten , IF , Spanaway
Cain Spangler , SS , Cape Coral
Cale Giddings , 1B , Pickerington North, Pickerington, OH
Caleb Hamrick P Cedar Hill, TX
Caleb Wilkerson OF Festus
Caleb Wood IF Surprise
Callahan Brown RHP Jupiter
Calvin Mathews RHP Bloomfield
Cam Wysocki RHP Ada
Cam Zollinger RHP Bountiful
Cameron Burns C Bellaire
Cameron Dishon , OF , Bridge City, Beaumont, TX
Cameron Engberg , P , Mt Pleasant
Cameron Saylor C West Covina CA South Hills
Cameron Smith RHP Lexington
Cameron Tekker RHP/OF Waxhaw NC Cuthbertson  
Carl Wise SS Columbia
Carlos Correa SS Santa Isabel PR PR Baseball Academy
Carlos Garmendia , MIF , Sunset Senior, Miami, FL
Carlos Martinez OF West Covina
Carmine Palummo , C , Howell (NJ) HS
Carson Fulmer , RHP , All Saints Academy, Lakeland, FL
Carson Kelly , 3B/RHP , Westview HS, Portland, OR
Casey Fithian , C , Eastlake, Sammamish, WA
Casey Kopec LHP Coral Springs
Casey Moody RHP/MIF Williamson GA Spalding County 
Casey Schroeder C Glandorf
Chad Hollingsworth , P , Waco
Chad Johnson C Galesburg
Chad Lee 3B/RHP/IF/OF San Dimas CA Damien 
Chad Martin RHP Darnestown
Chance Czerwonka , P/1B , Goose Creek Memorial (TX) HS
Chance Fariss , C , Home Schooled (OK)
Chandler Durham C Phenix City
Charles Moorman C Lakeside
Chase Boster RHP Stafford
Chase Clarke LHP Shreveport
Chase DeJong , P , Wilson, Long Beach, CA
Chase Mullins LHP Paris KY Bourbon County 
Chase Nyman MIF Pascagoula
Chase Rivett , OF/RHP , East Ascension (LA) HS
Chase Scott , 3B , Luella Hampton GA
Chase Vogelbach OF North Ft. Myers FL Island Coast
Chevis Hoover , SS/P , Franklin County (TN) HS
Chris Akmon , OF , Saguaro (Scottsdale Ariz.)
Chris Beall OF Phoenix
Chris Chinea , C/3B/1B/OF , Gulliver Prep, Miami
Chris Eades , C , Northshore, Slidell, LA
Chris Elander RHP Oviedo FL Hagerty  
Chris Flexen RHP Newark
Chris Huk , 3B/P , Milford (DE) HS
Chris Lavorgna OF North Haven
Chris Marras C Vernon Hills
Chris Mattison C Mount Joy
Chris Reynolds C Wall
Chris Schaedel MIF/OF Naples FL Barron Collier 
Chris Tenney , C , Newton (AR) HS
Christian Colletti , P , Rockville Centre
Christian Dicks OF Jacksonville
Christian Miller LHP Monroe
Christian Morris , P , Williston, Archer, FL
Christian Raasch RHP Norcross
Christian Stancavage , P/3B , West Islip (NY) HS
Christian Stewart , C , Providence Chriatian Academy, Lawrenceville, GA
Christopher Barr OF West Palm Beach
Christopher Cisneros , C , Jesuit College Prep (TX)
Christopher Flores LHP Southwest Ranches
Christopher Leduc , OF , Palatka, East Palatka, FL
Christopher Miranda-Carr , P , Leto (FL) HS
Christopher Oliver 3B/P Churchton
Christopher Shaw 1B Lexington
Christopher Waddell , P , Glen St. Mary
Chuckie Lopez RHP Pembroke Pines FL Pines Charter
Chucky Vazquez C Plantation
CJ Harris RHP Clover
CJ Martin RHP/C/1B St. Louis MO Oakville 
Clate Schmidt P Acworth GA Allatoona  
Clay Middleton C Oviedo
Clayton Davis , OF , The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX
Clayton Kovar OF Jarrell
Clint Coulter , C , Union (Camas, Wash.)
Clyde Tate III RHP
Cody Acker , OF , Blake (MD) HS
Cody Kremer , P , Adairsville Birmingham AL
Cody Mazzatenta , P , Etowah Woodstock GA
Cody Moffett LHP Gilbert
Cody Poteet , P , San Diego Christian HS, Bonita, CA
Cody Vasquez LHP Caldwell
Colby Dishmond , 1B/P , South Iredell (NC) HS
Cole Billingsley OF/LHP Pell City, ALA
Cole Irvin , P , Servite (Anaheim, Calif.)
Cole Johnson , C/3B , North Central (IN) HS
Cole Lipscomb RHP Prattville
Cole McArthur , P , Northside, Warner Robins, GA
Cole Miller , 1B , Darlington School, Cave Spring, GA
Cole Miraglia P wesley chappel fl Wesley Chappel
Colin Brown SS Sonoma
Colin Hawk MIF Beech Grove
Colin Rodgers , P , Parkview Baptist School Central LA
Collie Bowers RHP Lexington
Collin Lawrence C Arlington
Collin McGee , C , Auburn
Collin Wiles RHP Overland Park
Collin Yelich , C , Westlake Thousand Oaks CA
Colton Bottomley , OF , Douglas, Parkland, FL
Colton Freeman , OF/P , Spain Park HS, Hoover, AL
Colyn O'Connell , P , Dunedin Dunedin FL
Conner Adamski C Naperville
Conner Baits , RHP , Point Loma, San Diego, CA
Conner Hale , C Carmel
Connor Breslin SS Saylorsburg
Connor Henderson RHP Hampton
Connor Lien , OF , Olympia Windermere FL
Connor Myers OF Middletown
Connor O'Brien , P , Jesuit Tampa FL
Connor Oliver , 3B/P , DeMatha Catholic (MD) HS
Connor Smith LHP/C Bakersfield CA Bakersfield  
Connor Soblom , OF/P , Palm Desert (CA) HS
Connor Strain RHP Sullivan
Connor Teykl , IF , Kempner, Sugar Land, TX
Connor White C Wall
Connor Williams OF/RHP South Jordan UT Bingham 
Cooper Mickelson , 2B , Clakamas (OR) HS
Corbin Olmstead , 3B , Tampa
Corey Brown C Manning
Corey Greeson , SS , Calhoun, Calhoun, GA
Corey Kafka RHP Tunnel Hill
Corey Oswalt , 3B , James Madison, San Diego, CA
Corey Pool , 3B , Beaverton (OR) HS
Corey Seager , SS , Northwest Cabarrus, Kannapolis, NC
Cory Capaldi OF Telford
Cory Geisler , P/OF , Klein Collins, Spring, TX
Courtney Hawkins , P/OF , Corpus Christi Carroll HS
Craig Nennig MIF Wrightstown
Cristian Munoz C/3B Las Piedres PR International Baseball Academy
Cullen O'Dwyer OF Albuquerque NM El Dorado 
Curt Britt , P , Scotland, Laurinburg, NC
Curtis Olvey SS Fairfield
D.J. Davis OF Wiggins
Dakota Miller RHP Cedar Rapids
Dakota Shadoan , C/P , Norman North (OK) HS
Dallas Newton RHP Greensboro
Dalton Brown , P , Ponder, TX
Dalton DiNatale , 3B , Calvary Christian Academy, Parkland, FL
Dalton Reed , 3B , Heard County (GA) HS
Dalton Todd C Olive Branch
Dan Black RHP Lebanon
Dan Crowe 3B Dobbs Ferry
Dane Vande Guchte , 2B/SS , George Washington (CA) HS
Daniel (DJ) Link C
Daniel Amos , P , Whitewater, Fayetteville, GA
Daniel Bridgeman RHP Dinwiddie
Daniel Cellucci SS Sudbury
Daniel Garner C/RHP/1B Madison AL Sparkman  
Daniel Lynch 3B Miami HS
Daniel McKinney , P , St. John's Jesuit Bowling Green OH
Daniel Nichols IF Leesburg
Daniel Rankin , P , Katy
Daniel Robertson , 3B , Upland (Calif.) HS
Daniel Starwalt RHP El Cajon
Daniel Young 3B Fort Smith
Danny Bermudez , C , Forsyth Central (GA) HS
Danny Holst SS Parkway
Danny Rodriguez SS Miami
Danny Rosenbaum , 3B/RHP , Chestnut Hill Academy Lafayette Hill PA
Danny Shea OF Claymont
Dansby Swanson SS Kennesaw
Darrell Miller , C , Servite HS, CAL
David Dahl , OF , Oak Mountain HS, Pelham, Ala.
David Geary SS Richmond
David Goldberg OF Orlando
David Gonzalez RHP Gainesville GA Gainesville  
David Graybill OF Phoenix
David Grinnage , 1B , Newark (DE) HS
David Houser , C , AC Flora, West Columbia, SC
David Jervis LHP Miami
David Olmedo-Barrera 3B La Canada
David Rodriguez , P/2B , Portales (NM) HS
David Rosenberger , P , Allentown Central Catholic Bethlehem PA
David Thompson , 3B , Westminster Christian (Miami Fla.)
Davis Marlar C Carrollton
Dayton Dawe RHP London, ON
DC Arendas , MIF , Northern Guilford, Greensboro, NC
DeJohn Suber IF Chicago
Demetrius Jennings 2B Sewell
Denzel Martin , OF , Lavergne High (TN) HS
Derek Hirsch MIF Atlanta
Derek Lance 2B Knoxville
Devin Carter OF/RHP Temecula CA Temecula Valley 
Devin Gearhart SS Cumming
Devin Pickett 3B/SS Flossmoor IL Marian Catholic 
Devin Walker C Columbia
Dillon Maya RHP Miami Beach
Dillon Swaggerty , P , Walker Canton GA
DJ Stewart OF Yulee FL Bolles  
Domenick Mancini RHP Weston FL Cypress Bay 
Dominic Fazio 3B Pittsburgh
Dominic Reed RHP Prior Lake
Doug Jenkins MIF Wichita
Douglas Kraeger 3B Malverne
Douglas Nobles , P , Camilla
Drake Atlee SS Santa Ana
Drake Owenby LHP Powell
Drew Hasler RHP South Bend
Drew Hayes C Collegeville
Drew Jackson , SS , Miramonte, Orinda, CA
Drew Joiner SS Greer
Drew Tolson RHP Houston
Duane Underwood , RHP , Pope HS, Marietta, Ga.
Dustin Cook RHP Huffman TX Hargrave  
Dustin Jones , P , St. Michaels (MD) HS
Dustin Theiss SS Spring
D'Vone McClure OF Jacksonville
Dylan Benson , P , Eufaula (OK) HS
Dylan Cozens 1B Scottsdale
Dylan Dore OF Alpharetta GA John's Creek 
Dylan Drawdy RHP Riverview
Dylan Johnson , C , Triad (IL) HS
Dylan LaVelle 3B Lake Stevens
Dylan Lavelle , MIF/RHP/3B , Lake Stevens (Lake Stevens, Wash.)
Dylan McDonald RHP Chula Vista
Dylan Nelson , P , Stuart
Dylan Silva LHP/1B Lake Worth FL American Heritage
Dylan Smith 3B/SS Pinson AL Clay-Chalkville  
Dylon Lower , C , Lawton-Bronson (IA) HS
Edgar Michelangeli , 3B , Wharton, Tampa, FL
Eduardo De La Riva RHP/SS Blue Island IL St Rita
Eduardo De La Riva RHP
Edward Willemse C Duluth
Edwin Diaz RHP Naguabo, PR
Edwin Gabriel Rios OF Kissimmee FL Osceola  
Edwin Gabriel Rios OF
Eliot Lowell , MIF/RHP , St. Augustine San Diego CA
Elliot Ashbeck C Marshfield
Enrique Oquendo OF Euless
Eric Gilstrap OF Plano
Eric Hutting C/3B Rancho Santa Margarita CA Tesero
Eric Moul LHP Hanover
Eric Neitzel , 3B , Gulliver Coral Gables FL
Eric Scheuermann RHP Palatine
Erik Martin , SS , Columbia (NY) HS
Erik Swanson , P , Mariemont Terrace Park OH
Ernie Cruz Santa , 2B/P , Tucson (AZ) HS
Esteban Puerta , IF/OF , American Heritage Plantation Cooper City FL
Evan Challenger LHP Mt. Dora
Evan Hill LHP Mt. Pleasant
Evan Phillips RHP Clayton
Felipe Perez , P , Fairmont Prep Academy, Anaheim
Fernando Perez 3B/OF Chula Vista CA Otay Ranch
Fernelys  Sanchez , OF/3B , George Washington (NY) HS
Forrest Perron , MIF , Strongsville, Strongsville, OH
Frailyn Paez 3B Bronx NY monroe high school
Frank (Tommy) Alexander RHP
Frank Grandinette RHP/3B/SS Orlando FL Boone  
Frank Sagarese OF Ocoee
Frank Trimarco 1B Merrick
Freddy Avis RHP Palo Alto
Gabe Gunter , P , Crestview, Crestview, FL
Gabriel Aurrecoechea , OF , Charles Flanagan, Miramar, FL
Gabriel Cramer RHP Santa Rosa
Gage Matuszak 1B Sandy
Garrett Brooks OF Chesapeake VA Western Branch 
Garrett Jeffries LHP Mesa
Garrett Rucker SS Arkadelphia AR Arkadelphia  
Gary Cornish RHP Phoenix
Gavin Cecchini , SS , Barbe HS, Lake Charles, La.
Geonte' Jackson SS Missouri City
George Iskenderian , 2B , Englewood Cliffs
Georgie Salem , OF , Vestavia Hills, Birmingham, AL
Gerald Bautista 3B Lutz
Gianni Zayas RHP North Bergen
Giovanni Hernandez C/RHP Heath, TX
Grant Van Orden 3B
Grant Wruble C/OF Alpharetta GA Chattahoochee HS 
Grayson Long , P , Barbers Hill, Baytown, TX
Greg Kalogridis OF Winter Garden
Griffin Goodrich RHP Kirkwood
Griffin Russell , P , Wichita Falls
Hamilton Heatly LHP Spartanburg
Harrison Bader OF Bronxville
Harry Paytas RHP Sea Girt
Hayden Edwards RHP Overland Park
Hayden Hurst , P , Bolles, Jacksonville, FL
Hayden Jennings OF Shreveport
Hayden Jones LHP Houston
Hayden Jones SS Tifton
Hayden White SS/RHP/2B/3B Midlothian VA Steward School 
Henry Faunce 1B Faulkner
Henry Gigeous , P , Jacobs, Algonquin, IL
Henry Omana , RHP/3B , Diamond Bar, Walnut, CA
Henry Weiler , P , Leawood
Holden Helmink RHP Conroe
Houston Edwards , P , Phoenix
Hunter Absher RHP Seaford
Hunter Blaylock C Peralta
Hunter Devall , P , Clinton
Hunter Haley , MIF , No school
Hunter Haynes LHP Mexico
Hunter Kopycinski , C , St. Thomas (Houston, Texas)
Hunter Melton , 3B/P , Corsicana, TX
Hunter Newman RHP Bloomingdale GA Calvary Day School
Hunter Soleymani RHP Pelham
Hunter Travis SS Jackson
Hunter Virant , P/INF , Camariollo (Calif.) HS
Hunter Wildes 1B/LHP St John's FL The Bolles Schools
Hunter Wood , P , Rogers Heritage, Hindsville, AR
Ian Bentley LHP Lancaster
Ian Galloway , OF , Oregon (WI) HS
Ian McLoughlin , C , Mira Costa (CA) HS
Isaac Sampen SS Brownsburg
Ivan Pelaez , P , Gulliver Prep, Miami
J.B. Moss OF/SS/RHP Tyler TX Brook Hill 
J.O. Berrios SS/RHP Bayamo, PR
J.Q. Folena SS Elk Grove
J.T. Phillips RHP Midland, GA
Jabari Gayle , SS , Miller Grove, Stone Mountain, GA
Jack Amaro OF Naperville
Jack Berry , C , McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA
Jack Curtis SS Clermont
Jack Flaherty MIF Orlando
Jack Geraghty , P , The Lovett School, Atlanta, GA
Jack Landwehr RHP Mt. Prospect
Jack Picchiotti C Oak Park
Jack Sexton 1B Goldens Bridge
Jack Spohn 1B/3B/OF Claremont CA Damien  
Jack Verrill RHP South Berwick
Jack Wynkoop LHP Virginia Beach
Jackson Campana , 3B , Providence, Charlotte, NC
Jackson McClelland RHP Cherry Valley
Jackson Stephens RHP/3B Oxford AL Oxford  
Jacob Boccucci , C , LaGrande, LaGrange, GA
Jacob Bosiokovic , 3B , Delaware Hayes, Delaware, OH
Jacob Condra RHP Woodruff
Jacob Cronenworth , SS/P , Saint Clair (MI) HS
Jacob Cryts RHP Schuylkill Haven
Jacob Evans LHP Broken Arrow
Jacob Lemoine RHP Orange
Jacob Manier , SS , Rockwood Summit (MO) HS
Jacob Page OF Kenly
Jacob Roberts SS/C Plainfield IL Plainfield  
Jacob Shempert , OF , Houston
Jacob Valadez OF Round Rock
Jacob Waguespack RHP Prairieville
Jacob Williams , P , Cisco
Jake Cosart OF/RHP League City TX Clear Creek
Jake Drossner LHP Richboro
Jake Fossick OF/RHP/UT Port Charlotte FL Charlotte 
Jake Hanson C Trail
Jake Henson C/OF St. Peters MO Francis Howell Central
Jake Jefferies 3B Pleasanton
Jake Kimble MIF Concord
Jake Levine SS Newton
Jake Matthys RHP Spring Lake Park
Jake Post RHP Valparasio
Jake Schroeder , P , Ferndale (WA) HS
Jake Thompson , P/1B , Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall Texas)
Jake Walters IF St. Louis
Jake Winston IF Vidalia
Jake Wodtke , MIF , St. James Academy Shawnee KS
Jalen Phillips , 1B , Dr Phillips Ocoee FL
Jamal Martin , OF , Park Vista West Palmm Beach FL
Jameis Winston , OF/P , Hueytown, Hueytown, AL
James Herget , OF , Jefferson Tampa FL
James Marvel RHP/IF Moraga CA Campolindo  
James Nevant , OF , Asheville
Jamey Hightower , SS , Richmond (IN) HS
Jamie Callahan RHP/3B Hamer SC Dillon  
Jamie Jarmon , OF/1B Waco TX Midway  
Jamie Paulding RHP/1B Palm City FL Martin County
Jan Luis Castro SS
Jared Price RHP Mohnton
Jarred Greene , RHP , Magnolia, Magnolia, TX
Jarrod Petree RHP Apopka
Jason Carmichael , P , Mariner, Cape Coral, FL
Jason DeFevers C Cincinnati
Jason Gamble RHP/1B Wixom MI Walled Lake 
Jason Goldstein , C , Highland Park, Highland Park, IL
Jason Holcomb 2B Ansonia
Jason Perez , C , Queens Vocational Tech (NY) HS
Jason Richman LHP Alpharetta
Jason Scholl C Northbrook
Jason Smith LHP Gilbert
Jay Gonzales C Argyle
Jay Smith , 3B , Kernersville
Jaylin Davis OF McLeansville
Jayson Balades , LHP , Oxnard (Calif.) HS
JC Cloney , P , West Ranch, Castaic, CA
JD Long SS Waxhaw
Jeff Murray 1B Reynoldsburg
Jeffrey Ortiz , P , Seacrest Country Day School (FL) HS
Jeffrey Rehonic LHP Hialeah
Jensen Koga , SS , Kauai (HI) HS
Jeremy Kivel RHP Spring
Jeremy Taylor , OF , Fayette Fayetteville GA
Jermyll Jarmon OF/RHP Millsboro, DE
Jesmuel Valentin Diaz MIF Manati PR Puerto Rico Baseball Academy
Jess Posey , MIF , Lee County, Leesburg, GA
Jesse Adams OF Maumee
Jesse Copeland , P , Northgate, Palmetto, GA
Jesse Scholtens RHP Fairfield
Jesse Simmons OF Ash
Jesse Winker , OF/P , Olympia HS, Windemere, Fla.
Jesus Colon , P , The Knox School, Long Island,  NY
Jimmy Lough RHP Newark
Jimmy Redovian SS Franklin
Jimmy Wallace , P , San Jose CA Bellarmine 
Joba Ferrell , OF/C , Kenwood Academy (IL) HS
Joe Altieri , C , Jesuit, Tampa, FL
Joe Bertone OF Huntersville
Joe Cronin MIF Scarborough
Joe DeCarlo , SS , Garnet Valley, Glen Mills, PA
Joe Gregory C Antioch
Joe McCarthy OF Scranton
Joe Munoz SS Hacienda Heights CA Los Altos
Joe Ravert RHP havertown
Joe Sparacio 1B Plainfield
Joey Gallo , INF/P , Henderson, Nev.
Joey Rodriguez OF Miami
Joey Runco SS Spring Brook Township
Joey Strain RHP Prince Frederick
John Goss MIF Bellaire
John Kinne SS Great Barrington
John Kresta , C/RHP/IF , Flower Mound Flower Mound TX
John Lamay OF Duluth
John Mangum C Waxhaw
John Marc Shelly RHP
John Marc Shelly , P , St. George Germantown TN
John Nicklas RHP Foxboro
John Sansone MIF New Castle
John Schram C Bloomingdale
John Stanley , OF , Columbia (NY) HS
Johnathon Tripp RHP Spring
Johnny Brue OF Sicklerville
Johnny Sewald UT Las Vegas
Jon Guerra , C , Memorial (TX) HS
Jonah Lakatos C Grand Rapids
Jonas Wellan , 1B/P , Cimaaron (NV) HS
Jonathan Aparicio , RHP , East Wake, Wendell, NC
Jonathan Camp , IF , Ft Meade, Ft. Meade, FL
Jonathan Harris , P , Florissant
Jonathan Sandfort , RHP , Winter Springs, Winter Springs, FL
Jonathan Sarty 2B Round Hill
Jonathan Taylor C Palm Beach Gardens
Jonathan Thiess RHP League City
Jonathon Olczak RHP Greensboro
Jonny Locher , OF/1B/LHP , Highline HS, Burien, Wash.
Jordan Aboites , SS , Long Beach, CA
Jordan Cain , C , West Forsyth (GA) HS
Jordan Church RHP Round Rock
Jordan Crawford RHP Evanston
Jordan Ebert , MIF , Baldwin County, Perdido, AL
Jordan Hillyer , P , Monroe
Jordan Hilyer RHP Monroe
Jordan Lawson LHP Camp Hill
Jordan Minch , P , Highland, Highland, IN
Jordan Picini , P/SS , North Attleboro (MA) HS
Jordan Striegel , SS , New Albany, Sellersburg, IN
Jordan Talbot RHP Aptos CA Aptos  
Jordan Taylor , OF , Marshall
Jordan Witcig RHP Kansas City
Jorge Fernandez OF Ceiba
Jose Cuas SS Brooklyn
Jose Mesa Jr RHP
Jose Munoz 3B Hacienda Heights, CA
Joseph Blanford RHP/IF/OF Anthem AZ Boulder Creek 
Joseph Burns C Shelton
Joseph Duffin 1B Santa Ana
Joseph Frey C Moorestown NJ Moorestown  
Josh Cushing MIF Moraga
Josh Fisher LHP Fort Wayne
Josh Garcia , OF , Bishop Verot (FL) HS
Josh Henderson OF Suffolk VA Home school 
Josh Leone RHP/OF Keithville LA Calvary Baptist Academy
Josh Martin , C , Depew (NY) HS
Josh Martsching SS Bloomfield
Josh Moore LHP Villa Ridge
Josh Moore SS Newport News
Josh Palet RHP/1B Chula Vista CA Eastlake 
Josh Sborz , RHP/1B/3B , McLean McLean VA
Josh Snider , OF/P , Ephrata (WA) HS
Josh Thorne RHP Stuart
Josh Wieten , C , Orchard View (MI) HS
Joshua Baker , P , University School Of Milwaukee (CA)
Joshua Schubert OF/RHP Calhoun GA Calhoun  
Joshua Simpson , P , Union
Joshua Vidales , SS , La Porte
Josiel Colon , OF , Northeast Guilford (NC) HS
Jovan Hernandez , P , Rockwall Heath Heath TX
Juan C Figueroa LHP
Julian Abreu , OF , Florida Christian (FL) HS
Justin Alleman RHP Holt
Justin Arrington SS Plano
Justin Bray , P/OF , Winfield (MO) HS
Justin French RHP Charlotte
Justin Garza RHP/SS Ontario CA Bonita  
Justin Patrick RHP Cumberland
Justin Rose , 2B , Riverview HS, Riverview, FL
Justin Taylor RHP Farmville
Justin Williams RHP Kansas City
Kaelan Jacobs , 3B , Wellington Lake Worth FL
Kal Simmons SS Nashville
Kameron Miller , 3B , Crestview (FL) HS
Karl Keglovitz , P , Nazareth Area (Nazareth, Pa.)
Kasey Ralston RHP Chaska
Kavan Pardo , P , Redlands (CA) HS
Kayden Porter , P , Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork, UT
Keaton Haack RHP/OF Oak Ridge NC Northwest Guilford
Kendall Hawkins MIF Cartersville
Kendrick Thompson SS Statesboro
Kenneth Burkhead RHP Deltona FL Trinity Christian Academy
Kenneth Dalton Brown RHP
Kenneth Hostrander MIF Maine
Kenny Chapman , P , Claremont, Claremont, CA
Kenny Koplove , SS , William Penn Charter Philadelphia PA
Keon Barnum , 1B , King, Tampa, FL
Kert Woods OF/SS Atwater CA Buhach Colony 
Kevin Boswick RHP Medford Lakes
Kevin Bradley , SS , Pennington
Kevin Brantley MIF Apopka
Kevin Connolly OF Omaha
Kevin Doherty LHP Laytonsville
Kevin Duchene LHP Joliet
Kevin Elder RHP/1B/3B Elgin IL Westminster Christian 
Kevin Fagan 2B Boca Raton
Kevin Martir C/3B Brooklyn NY Xaverian  
Kevin McCanna C The Woodlands TX The Woodlands HS
Kevin Mooney RHP Forest Hill
Kevin Newman MIF Poway
Kevin Ross SS Skokie
Kevin Roy RHP Houston
Kevin Stypulkowski , C , The Kings Academy Vero Beach FL
Kevin Torres , , George Washington HS, NY
Kevin Wise OF Dudley
Keymon Thomas OF/P Crenshaw HS, Los Angeles
Kezlin Douglas , SS/P , Manchester (CT) HS
Kieran Lovegrove , P , Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA
Kit Scheetz LHP Midlothian
Kody Eaves SS Pasadena
Kolbey Carpenter , SS/RHP , West (West Texas)
Kolby Copeland OF Bossier, LA
Korey Dunbar , C , Charleston
Kory Shumate MIF Greensboro
Kyle Barrett OF/MIF Douglasville GA Chapel Hill 
Kyle Calhoun , C , Heritage High School, Littleton Co
Kyle Carter , OF , Columbus, Midland, GA
Kyle Driscoll RHP Toms RIver
Kyle Edwards , SS/P , Seneca (SC) HS
Kyle Funkhouser RHP Oak Forest IL Oak Forest
Kyle Gauthier , P , Lynn Classical (MA) HS
Kyle Hamner C Maitland
Kyle Majette RHP Williamsburg
Kyle Moore OF Suffolk, VA
Kyle Murray RHP LaCrescenta
Kyle Overstreet , 2B , Boaz, Boaz, AL
Kyle Richardson OF Park Ridge
Kyle Smith , P/OF , Mt. Juliet (TN) HS
Kyle Taylor LHP Greer
Kyle Twomey , P , El Dorado Placentia CA
Kyle Whitman 1B/RHP Fort Mill SC Nation Ford
Kyler Deese C Auburn
LaMonte Wade Jr. OF
Lance McCullers , P , Jesuit HS, Tampa
Landen Cray , OF , Chimacum (Chimacum, Wash.)
Landon Fraley LHP Norwood
Landon Lassiter , MIF , North Davidson, High Point, NC
Lars Leweck , P , St. Augustine (CA) HS
Leon Byrd SS Cypress TX Cy Ranch 
Lewis Brinson , P , Coral Springs, Margate, FL
Lewis Guilbeau , OF , Westlake (Austin Texas)
Lewis Spangler SS Cape Coral
Logan Boyher , C , Chesterfield
Logan Dennin , 3B , Howell Cheney RVT (CT) HS
Logan Frandsen OF Walnut Creek CA Las Lomas
Logan Hoggarth MIF North Port
Lorenzo Wright OF Ashley Ridge
Louie Distasio SS Yarmouth
Louis Mejia , 2B , Jesuit (CA) HS
Lucas Brown RHP Acworth
Lucas Giolito , P , Harvard-Westlake (North Hollywood, Calif.)
Lucas Sims , P/INF , Brookwood HS, Snellville, Ga.
Luis Collazo LHP Miami
Luke Czajkowski OF Orange Park FL Flemming Island
Luke Fernandes , SS , Marshwood, Eliot, ME
Luke Leftwich RHP Phoenix
Luke Lowery , C/1B/OF , Midlothian VA Cosby  
Luke Maglich MIF Sarasota
Luke Reilly LHP Flourtown
Luke Stephenson RHP Fairland
Luke Strieber , SS/P , Boerne Champion (TX) HS
Luke Wiechec RHP Mountian View
Mack Menendez 1B/RHP Tampa FL Plant  
Malcom Diaz RHP Levittown PR International Baseball Academy @ Col.Laico
Maleeke Gibson OF Sumter SC Lakewood  
Marc Brakeman , P , Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg Fla.)
Marcus Jones RHP Burkburnett
Marcus Wheeler 3B Phoenix
Mark Gottsacker OF/C Dallas TX Highland Park 
Mark Hensley , C , Santa Fe (Edmond, Okla.)
Mark Mathias IF Fremont
Mark McCoy LHP Barnegat
Martin Koon , 1B/3B/OF , Wilkesboro
Martin Pagan C Orlando
Mason Felt , P , Mill Creek, Braselton, GA
Mathew Goodson , OF , Oxford, Oxford, AL
Matt Campbell MIF/RHP Chesapeake VA Hickory  
Matt Constance , P , Canton
Matt Dacey , 1B , Don Bosco Prep, NJ
Matt Denny LHP Jackson
Matt Dezort OF Florissant
matt ferrera RHP deltona
Matt Fultz , C , Lee's Summit, MO
Matt Golczewski LHP Elkridge
Matt Gonzalez , MIF , Harrison, Acworth, GA
Matt Hall , P , Lee's Summit
Matt Horton LHP Poughkeepsie
Matt Leahey , 3B , Wachusett Regional (MA) HS
Matt Lowry C Leland
Matt McCloskey RHP Orlando
Matt Olson , 1B , Parkview HS, Lilburn, Ga.
Matt Pisciottano RHP Boynton Beach
Matt Taylor SS Kathleen
Matt Tenuta , P , Apex (NC) HS
Matt Terry , SS/P , Century (ID) HS
Matt Tietz , SS , Pope John, Oak Ridge, NJ
Matt Tuley , P/SS , Lowell HS, Lowell MA
Matt Warren RHP Boca Raton
Matthew Clancy LHP Norwood
Matthew Crownover , LHP/OF , Ringold HS, GA
Matthew D'Ariano RHP Yonkers
Matthew Hasenbeck RHP Eureka
Matthew Kramer , C/P , Ellington (CT) HS
Matthew Menard , C , Bridge City Bridge City TX
Matthew Reed , C , Purcellville
Matthew Sharp RHP Shreveport
Matthew Smoral , P , Solon Solon OH
Matthew Spruill , SS , Kell Marietta GA
Max Beermann , P , Tampa Jesuit, Tampa, FL
Max Dutto , SS , San Ramon Valley, Danville, CA
Max Fried , P , Montclair Prep (Van Nuys, Calif.)
Max Hogan MIF Belton
Max Moroff SS Maitland FL Trinity Prep 
Max Schrock , MIF , Cardinal Gibbons, Chapel Hill, NC
Max Tishman LHP Wellesley
Max White , OF , Williston Williston FL
Maxwell McDowell C/OF North Huntingdon PA Norwin 
Mendez Elder C Atlanta
Micah Dunn LHP Alpharetta
Michael (Chance) DuCharme SS
Michael Abreu , SS/RHP/OF , Key West Key West FL
Michael Beloso , C , Pearl River (LA) HS
Michael Boyle LHP Glen Allen
Michael Brdar , 2B , De La Salle, Pleasenton, CA
Michael Chappell , P , Mccann Technical School (MA) HS
Michael Church RHP Burke
Michael Dacunti , C , St. Anthony’s (NY) HS
Michael Emigh LHP Pembroke Pines
Michael Klement , C/IF , American Heritage, Cooper City, FL
Michael Lutz , P/3B , Lake Zurich (IL) HS
Michael Massardo , INF , Waxhaw, N.C.
Michael Matuella RHP Great Falls
Michael McClellan , C/1B/3B , Union Grove, McDonough, GA
Michael Mecca OF Ridgefield
Michael Niego LHP Hillsdale
Michael Parrish C Cordova
Michael Patrick OF Rock Hill
Michael Peel , P , Claxton, Claxton, GA
Michael Robards LHP Oceanside CA Oceanside  
Michael Royal , P , Allatoona Marietta GA
Michael Rucker RHP Lake Tapps
Michael Steensen RHP Granville
Michael Sunkes , P/SS , Catholic Central High School (NY) HS
Michael Szalach , 3B/P , St. Josephs Prep (NY) HS
Michael Taylor , P , Urbanna
Michael Trebendis MIF Fayetteville
Miguel Frias OF Longwood FL Lake Mary 
Mike Boghos MIF Apopka
Mike Hearne LHP Palos Heights
Mike Marsinek LHP Streetsboro
Mike O'Reilly RHP Wading River
Mike Piscopo 3B Huntingdon Valley
Mike Vinson RHP Miami
Mikey White SS/2B Hoover AL Spain Park 
Miles Manning MIF Victoria
Miller Bonds 3B Birmingham
Mitch Gasbarro SS Glen Ellyn
Mitch Greer C/RHP Prattville AL Edgewood Academy 
Mitch Nay MIF/3B Chandler AZ Hamilton  
Mitch Patishall RHP Pendleton
Mitchell Aker RHP Vienna
Mitchell Brown RHP Rochester MN Rochester Century 
Mitchell Gueller OF Rochester, WA
Mitchell Kranson , 3B/2B/C , Danville, CA
Mitchell Kranson 3B Danville
Mitchell Mackeith LHP Falls Church
Mitchell Price 1B The Woodlands
Mitchell Sewald RHP Mandeville
Mitchell Traver , P , Houston Christian, Sugar Land, TX
Morgan Bunting , 1B , Woodward Academy, Atlanta, GA
Nate Brecklin LHP Eustis
Nate Hoffmann , P/2B , Sun Prairie (WI) HS
Nate Ricci OF Madison
Nathan Bannister RHP Peoria
Nathan Helvey RHP Fort Mill
Nathan Kirby , P , James River Midlothian VA
Nathan Koslowiski , OF/P , Episcopal (FL) HS
Nathan Liddle , SS , Dubois Area (PA) HS
Nathan Mikolas , OF , Bradford, Kenosha, WI
Nathan Stong C Andover
Nathaniel Adams MIF St Louis
Nelson Rodriguez , C , George Washington New York NY
Nicholas Locascio RHP/OF Naples FL Community School of Naples
Nicholas Moylan RHP Silver Spring
Nicholas Rabasco 2B Allentown
Nicholas Thompson , SS , Western Branch HS, VA
Nick  Travieso , P , American Heritage, FL
Nick Altobella RHP Mokena
Nick Basto , SS/3B , American Senior, Pembroke Pines, FL
Nick Bateman OF Aston
Nick Bell C Summerville
Nick Blackburn RHP Naperville
Nick Coutre 2B Libertyville
Nick Cubarney RHP Trafford
Nick Daddio C Huntersville
Nick Diamond LHP Paradise Valley
Nick Fatica OF Tempe
Nick Grant RHP Millford DE Milford  
Nick Hynes RHP/3B Covina CA Covina  
Nick Martin RHP Lake in the Hills
Nick McCarty RHP Noblesville
Nick McCoy RHP Noble IN Central  
Nick Monroe RHP Burlington
Nick Ramos , SS , Tampa
Nick Rivera SS Cape Coral
Nick Roscetti MIF Sherman
Nick Ruppert OF La Mesa
Nick Scahill , RHP/IF/OF , Coral Springs Charter Coral Springs FL
Nick Sharrow SS Bolingbrook
Nick Thurman C Belle Chasse
Nick Williams , OF , Ball (Galveston, Texas)
Nico Darras 1B Laguna Beach
Niklas Stephenson C Del Mar
Nolan Gannon , P , Santa Fe Christian HS, San Diego, CA
Nolan Holland , SS , Klein Oak (TX) HS
Nolan Sponsler SS St. Charles
Nykolai Ellis C Chesapeake
Oscar Leong RHP Rowland Heights
P J Conlon LHP
Paddy OBrien C Orinda
Palmer Betts 3B Adel
Palmer Betts , P , Cook County, Adel, GA
Parker Curry SS Pelham
Parker Danciu , LHP/1B/OF , West Boca, Delray Beach, FL
Parker Zimmerman C Stillwater
Patrick Cantwell C West Islip, NY
Patrick Delano , P , Braintree HS, Braintree, MA
Patrick Gardner LHP Glen Allen
Patrick Higashi , P , San Jose, CA
Patrick Kenney , P , Gurnee
Patrick Mazeika C Wilbraham
Patrick Schultz SS Alpharetta
Patrick Stepnoski , OF , Mcgann Mercy (NY) HS
Paul Blackburn RHP Oakley, CA
Paxton DeLaGarza SS Lubbock
Payden Honeycutt , INF , Weddington HS, Matthews, N.C.
Payson Smith SS Tallahassee FL Leon  
Payton Cox , C/2B , Mansfield (TX) HS
Perry Rigby , SS , Home schooled Decatur AL
Peter (PJ) Nowak SS
Peter Resnick RHP Northbrook
Peter Van Gansen MIF San Fernando CA Alemany 
Phildrick Llewellyn C/IF Boynton Beach FL Trinity Christian Academy
Player Loving LHP Columbia
Preston Tiller , OF Charlotte
Ralph Garza , MIF , New Braunfels, New Braunfels, TX
Ray Castillo RHP Seale
Ray Grapsy , OF , North Pocono (PA) HS
Ray Murphy C Columbia
Red Dowdell , C , Arlington
Reece Karalus RHP North Bend
Reed Bastie RHP Dallas
Reilly Hovis , MIF/RHP , Forestview, Gastonia, NC
Remington Lagman , SS , San Jose, CA
Rex Hill LHP Magnolia TX Tomball  
Reynaldo Ordonez MIF/OF Doral FL Monsignor Edward Pace
Rhett Wiseman OF Mansfield MA Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Richie Martin MIF Brandon FL Bloomingdale  
Ricky Eusebio , OF , Gulliver, Miami, FL
Ricky Sanchez , OF , Miami
Riley Ferrell , P , A&M Consolidated (College Station, Texas)
Rio Ruiz , 3B/P , Bishop Amat (CA) HS
Rob Costello RHP Glen Rock
Robbie Coman C Lake Worth
Robbie Coman , C , Park Vista, Lake Worth, FL
Robbie Morris C Columbia
Robert Guthrie OF Cypress
Robert Whalen , P , Davenport
Rock Rucker , OF , Blessed Trinity, Marietta, GA
Roger Gonzalez C Miami
Ron Miller , 1B , Serra Los Angeles CA
Ronnie Sessa OF Whitehouse Station
Ruben Ybarra , C , Riverside Poly HS, California
Russell Reynolds , RHP/OF , Parkview Baptist Baton Rouge LA
Ryan Borucki LHP Mundelein
Ryan Burr , P , Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch, CO
Ryan Callanan LHP Ridgefield
Ryan Castellanos RHP Davie
Ryan Clark RHP Johnson City
Ryan Daiss , C , Shelton, Seymour, CT
Ryan Fitzgerald MIF Burr Ridge
Ryan Foster 3B Advance
Ryan Grant SS Phoenix
Ryan Griffith RHP Gainesville
Ryan Guajardo , P , Visalia, CA
Ryan Kellogg LHP Whitby, ON
Ryan Koziol , SS/RHP/IF , Brother Rice Orland Park IL
Ryan Levenhagen 1B Indianapolis
Ryan Manore OF Hanahan
Ryan McCormick RHP Massapequa
Ryan McNally OF Sparta
Ryan McNeil RHP Nipomo, CA
Ryan Nagle 1B Streator
Ryan Otis OF Ambler
Ryan Owens RHP/3B Boca Raton FL West Boca Raton
Ryan Penaflor , 3B , Salpointe Catholic, Tucson, AZ
Ryan Perez BHP/1B/3B Hampshire IL Westminster Christian 
Ryan Phillips , P , Rock Bridge (Columbia Mo.)
Ryan Ripken , 1B , Gilman Hunt Valley MD
Ryan Smith , C , Wolfe City (TX) HS
Ryan Spaulding , MIF , Converse
Ryan Turner 2B Boone
Ryan Valdes MIF Odessa
Ryan Warner , P/OF , Pine Creek (CO) HS
Saige Jenco OF State College
Sam Clay LHP/1B Buford GA Buford  
Sam Gillikin , OF , Hoover HS, Hoover, AL
Sam Hamlett LHP Tucson
Sam McKay RHP Weymouth
Sam Norman 1B Des Moines
Sam Tidaback C Plainfield
Samuel (Sammy) Taormina SS
Samuel Shelton , OF/C , Westosha (WI) HS
Samuel Sorenson RHP Etters
Scott Byerley RHP Overland Park
Scott Williams , C , Conestoga, Berwyn, PA
Sean Gallagher , 1B Boca Raton
Sean Kennedy LHP Fredericksburg
Sean McLaughlin OF/RHP Johns Creek GA Northview 
Sean Muller , RHP Roswell
Sean Ullrich OF St. Louis
Seth Lamando , P , Hopewell Junction NY
Seth McGarry P/IF Lakewood Ranch FL Lakewood Ranch
Seth Stevens 2B Greenwell Springs
Shane Biles C Zanesville
Shane Crouse RHP Ocoee FL West Orange 
Shane Gordon OF Cocoa
Shane Johnsonbaugh OF Chesapeake
Shane Marvel , RHP , Sussex Technical Seaford DE
Shane Watson RHP Hawthorne
Shane Woodson , OF , Piedra Vista (NM) HS
Shaun Herbert RHP Vernon
Shilo McCall , OF , Piedra Vista (NM) HS
Skye Bolt , OF , Holy Innocents, Woodstock, GA
Skylar Hunter C Hanahan
Sly Edwards UT/OF Miami Lakes FL Chaminade Madonna College Prep.
Spence Rahm RHP Magnolia
Spencer Edwards SS Rockwall
Spencer Henderson 1B Walnut Creek
Spencer Johnson OF Springfield
Stefano Belmonte , 3B , St Rita - Chicago, IL, Munster, IN
Stephen Brooks , P , Deep Run, Glen Allen, VA
Stephen Gant , P , Riverside (Decaturville Tenn.)
Stephen Liu , C , Monroeville
Stephen Mason SS Gainesville
Stephen Sauter C/RHP/1B/3B Fullerton CA Troy  
Stephen Wallace SS Norwood
Stephen Windham C Summerville
Stephen Yanchus , SS , Owego Free Academy (NY) HS
Sterling Wynn LHP Crawford
Steve Bean C Rockwall
Steve McClellan IF Windermere
Steven Duggar OF/RHP/1B Moore SC J. F. Byrnes
Steven Fleming LHP Palm City
Steven Golden , OF , Hayward, CA
Steven Segarra , OF/P , Puerto Rico Baseball Academy (NJ)
Stewart Machado C/3B West Palm Beach FL Forest Hill
Stryker  Trahan , C/1B/3B/OF , Acadiana HS, Lafayette, FL
Taner Goodwin SS Shawnee
Tanner Bily OF Anaheim Hills
Tanner Hetzel , P , Jesuit Sacramento, CA
Tanner Kirk RHP Lincoln
Tanner Rahier , SS/RHP , Indian Wells CA Palm Desert
Tanner Spencer , P , Craik, Sask.
Tate Matheny , OF , Westminster Christian (St. Louis Mo.)
Tayler Ross , 3B/P , Clinton (MO) HS
Taylor Gushue , C , Boca Raton, Fla.
Taylor Hearn LHP Royse City
Taylor Jones , P , Kentwood, Kent, WA
Taylor Knicely RHP Staunton
Taylor Lehnert RHP Schererville
Taylor McCuen 1B Greenville
Taylor Perez SS Winter Springs
Taylor Steen C Grand Forks
Taylore Cherry , P , Vandalia Butler, Dayton, OH
Teddy Stankiewicz , 1B , SW Christian High School Kellar TX
Teft Hill , OF , Ft Myers
Tejay Antone RHP Mansfield
Terrence Connelly SS Garden City
Thomas Crispi LHP Needham
Thomas Pannone OF Cranston
Thomas Quealy 2B North Huntingdon
Thomas Woodrey , P , Cardinal Gibbons, Lighthouse Point, FL
Thomas Young 3B Cary
Tim Holmes RHP Jacksonville
Tim Pearson , P , Western Nevada CC
Timmy Lopes , INF , Edison (Huntington Beach, Calif.)
Timothy Kelly , C , Hampton
Timothy Yandel 3B Woodstock
TJ Peterson LHP Plant City
TJ Schrader RHP Mackinaw
TJ Verdun MIF Homer Glen
Todd Dunbar LHP Roanoke
Tom Fowler , C/P , Elba Central (NY) HS
Tomas Nido , C/1B/3B , Oviedo FL Orangewood Christian 
Tommy Ferguson , C , Fresno
Tommy Hager , P , O'Fallon
Tommy Mirabelli , MIF , Rocky River
Tommy Pennington MIF Mequon
Tommy Peterson RHP Tampa FL River Ridge 
Tony Blanford RHP/OF Anthem, AZ
Tony Davila , 3B , Miami
Tony DiMartino 1B/LHP/OF Alamo CA Monte Vista 
Tony Gandolfo SS Saddle River
Tony Roselli , SS/OF , Terra Haute North (IN) HS
Travis Bergen LHP McDonough
Travis Duke LHP Pearland TX Dawson  
Travis Hennessey , RHP , Spring
Travis Maezes , SS , Pioneer Ann Arbor MI
Travis Myers C Urbanna
Travis Watkins C Concord
Trent Goodrich SS Chandler
Trent Thornton , OF , Charlotte
Trevor Bradley SS Lexington
Trevor Maloney , OF/P , American Heritage WPB FL
Trevor Megill , RHP/1B , Marina (Huntington Beach, Calif.)
Trevor Swaney OF Wheaton
Trey Hayes SS Belton
Trey Killian RHP Mountain Home AR Mountain Home
Trey Oest , P , Durant HS, FL
Trey Robins , C , Round Rock (TX) HS
Trey Rodriguez MIF Corpus Christi
Trey Williams , 3B , Valencia, Saugus, CA
Trey Wingenter RHP Madison
Trooper Reynolds , 3B , Weatherford (TX) HS
Troy Conyers , LHP/1B , El Capitan (Lakeside Calif.)
Troy Jones , C , Holland Patent (NY) HS
Troy Lewis , MIF , Dutchtown, Prarieville, LA
Troy Massaro LHP Davie
Troy Mulcahey RHP/UT La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley
Troy Traxler , C/SS , La Crescent (MN) HS
Troy Whitty , P , Oliver Ames Easton MA
Tucker Linder , RHP/1B/3B , Tallmadge, Tallmadge, OH
Tucker Simpson , P , Oxford, Oxford, AL
Ty Alvey , P/1B , Norhtgate, Sharpsburg, GA
Ty Buttrey RHP Matthews, NC
Ty France , 3B , South Hills, West Covina, CA
Ty Hensley , RHP , Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Ty Moore , OF , Mater Dei Mission Viejo CA
Tyler Boxwell C Litchfield Park
Tyler Brashears , P , Lake Forest
Tyler Brennan , P , Schlarman (IL) HS
Tyler Campbell , C , Sequim (WA) HS
Tyler Carrico RHP Midlothian
Tyler Chadwick 3B Waxhaw
Tyler Gates C Cartersville
Tyler Gonzales , SS , James Madison, San Antonio, TX
Tyler Harris , C , Shiloh Christian (AR) HS
Tyler Howell LHP Cantonment
Tyler Humphreys , P/SS , Crystal River (FL) HS
Tyler Jackson , RHP Piedmont
Tyler Kendall , SS/IF , Park Vista, Boynton Beach, FL
Tyler Krieger MIF Johns Creek
Tyler LeCoque , P , Southern Regional (NJ) HS
Tyler Leffler SS Benton
Tyler Martin , P , Providence Jacksonville FL
Tyler McGowan RHP Harrisburg
Tyler Perkowitz SS Mt. Prospect
Tyler Pike LHP/OF Winter Haven FL Winter Haven
Tyler Rowe RHP Rancho Cucamonga
Tyler Sapp C Yucaipa
Tyler Selesky SS Estero
Tyler Thomas , 1B , Woodbridge (Woodbridge Va.)
Tyrone Taylor OF Torrance
Vahn Bozoian , OF , Ayala, Chino Hills, CA
Vance Vizcaino , SS/OF , Wakefield (Wake Forest, N.C.)
Victor Cole OF Cordova
Victor Gonzalez , P , Jupiter
Vincent Jackson OF/LHP/1B McDonough GA Luella  
Vincent Leto OF Tampa
Vinny Siena SS/2B Woodbridge CT Amity  
Wales Toney RHP/1B Anderson SC T.L. Hanna 
Walker Buehler RHP/IF/OF Lexington KY Henry Clay 
Walker Haymaker C Orlando
Walker Lockett RHP Jacksonville
Walker Weickel , P , Olympia, Orlando, FL
Wander Almonte , IF , Monroe Campus (Bronx N.Y.)
Weber Pike 3B Beaufort
Wes Judish 3B Spring Valley
Wes Tranckino , 3B , Memorial HS, Edmond, OK
Wesley Rogers OF Greenville
Weston Minter , SS/P , Texas (AR) HS
Wilfredo Rodriguez C PR Baseball Academy
Will Albertson C Archdale
Will Ballowe LHP Danville
Will Colantono SS Escondido
Will Coursen-Carr LHP Fort Wayne
Will Headean LHP Morton
Will Hurt , SS , Lexington Catholic, Lexington, KY
William Dougherty SS Norristown
William DuPont SS Ellisville
Willie Schwanke , 3B , Wakeland, Frisco, TX
Willis Robbins RHP Rye
Woody Wallace C Lewis Center
Wyatt Mathisen , IF , Calallen (Corpus Christi Texas)
Xander Helton 3B Knoxville
Xander Maddox IF Charlotte NC Latin  
Xavier Turner 3B Sandusky
Yoonjae Nam MIF Saint Charles
Zac Favre , P , Providence, Jacksonville, FL
Zach Bridgeman RHP Byrnes
Zach Daly , OF , Gastonia
Zach Eflin RHP Chuluota FL Hagerty Central 
Zach Gibbons OF Phoenix
Zach Glaze , 3B , Olentangy Liberty (OH) HS
Zach Gray , 1B , Morristown Beard School, Livingston, NJ
Zach Green OF Jesuit (Rocklin, Calif.)
Zach Haralambis C Chapin
Zach Irwin , P , Madison Central Madison MS
Zach Lavery RHP Goose Creek
Zach Lovvorn RHP Oxford
Zach Nitzel , C , Buford
Zach Ratcliff , OF , Columbus Academy Blacklick OH
Zach Schlosser RHP Suwanee
Zach Smith MIF Bridge City
Zach Winkler RHP Winston Salem
Zachary Bird RHP Jackson
Zachary Green , SS , Jesuit (Carmichael, Calif.)
Zachary Jemiola RHP Temecula
Zachary Quintana , INF/P , Las Vegas, Nev.
Zachary Stoner C Rockford
Zachary Wimmer RHP Ladson
Zack Bowers , C , Harrison, Acworth, GA
Zack Erwin LHP Duluth
Zack Mozingo RHP LaGrange
Zack Soria C Homer Glen
Zak Kutsulis LHP Homer Glen
Zak Shockley LHP Strongsville
Zak Wasilewski , P , Tazewell, Tazewell, VA
Zarley Zalewski , SS New Kensington



Sophomore


Aaron Jones , C , Oregon
Bobby Geren , 3B ,
Broughan Jantz , OF ,
Chad Green , P ,
Christopher Bradford , of/P , Mississippi State
Dillon Moyer , SS ,
Dillon Newman , P ,
Dominick Francia , OF ,
Eric Jaffe , P , UCLA
Jeffrey Harvill , P , Arkansas
Kevin Moesquit , SS ,
Kyle Richter , P , Southern California
Nathan Sorenson , OF ,
Nicholas Rosso , OF ,
Nolan Sanburn , OF , Arkansas
Tony Amezcua , P , Long Beach State U.
Travis Dean , P ,






Junior College
Brandon Brennan , P , Orange Coast (Calif.) JC J1
Adrian Sampson RHP Bellevue CC J2
Alec Asher , P , Santa Fe CC J2
Alex Brown , P , Pima CC J2
Alex Vetter RHP Feather River Col J2
Andrew Grifol 1B Santa Fe CC J2
Andrew Millner RHP Feather River Col J2
Andrew Woeck RHP CC Western Nevada J2
Anthony Garcia , 2B , Scottsdale CC J2
Austin Henderson , P , Grayson County Col J2
Austin Southall , 1B , Chipola (Fla.) J2
Brad Markey RHP Santa Fe (Fla.) CC J2
Brian Cruz , SS , Galveston Col J2
Chris Brooks , 1B , Middle Georgia CC J2
Chris Kirsch , LHP , Lackawanna (Pa.) Coll. J2
Chris Waltermire RHP Polk State (Fla.) JC J2
Christopher Roglen , RF , South Mountain CC J2
Christopher Triplett , 2B Chipola (Fla.) JC J2
Christopher Waylock , SS , Iowa Western CC J2
Clay Bauer RHP Col San Mateo J2
Clinton Wilson RHP Navarro Col J2
Cody Cox RHP Thomas Nelson CC J2
Cody Cox , P , Thomas Nelson (Va.) JC J2
Cody Lavalli , RHP , Chaffey Col J2
Colton Keough , OF , Santa Ana Col J2
Connor Smith , P , North Central Texas Col J2
Conor Fisk , P , Wabash Valley Col J2
Damek Tomscha , 3B , Iowa Western J2
Dane Gronewald LHP Jefferson Col J2
David Donald , OF , Tallahassee CC J2
David Haerle RHP Col of the Canyons J2
David Jarreld , OF , Walters State CC J2
David Reynolds RHP Edmonds CC J2
Derrick Pitts , OF/P , Chipola JC J2
Dominique Taylor OF Salt Lake CC J2
Edgar Delgado SS Chipola JC J2
Esteban Gomez , 1B , San Jacinto Col North J2
Francisco Rosario SS Western Oklahoma State Col J2
Gabriel Roa SS Wabash Valley Col J2
Garrett Hicks , P , Orange Coast Col J2
Hayden Jordan , P , Tallahassee CC J2
Hector Montes , 1B , Southwestern Col J2
Hunter Kelley OF Calhoun CC J2
Hunter Renfroe , C , Meridian CC J2
Jacob Tillotson SS Santa Fe (Fla.) JC J2
Jake Anderson , OF , Meridian CC J2
Jared Autrey , P , Navarro College J2
Jay Gause , P , Pitt (N.C.) J2
John Pustay , OF , Col of Southern Nevada J2
Jonathan Gray , RHP , Eastern Oklahoma St JC J2
Jorge Flores , SS , Central Arizona Col J2
Joseph Almaraz , 3B , San Jacinto Col North J2
Juan Gomes , C , Miami Dade CC South J2
Juan Rosado , 1B , LSU-Eunice J2
Julio Espinoza , SS , Chaffey Col J2
Kainoa Crowell OF Ohlone (Calif.) JC J2
Kaleb Barlow , 3B , Chipola JC J2
Kaleb Clark , P , Allen County CC J2
Keenan Chanin CF El Paso CC J2
Kevin Gude RHP Polk State (Fla.) JC J2
Khirus Ware LF Middle Georgia Col J2
Korey Hall , OF , Wabash Valley JC J2
K'Shawn Smith SS Indian River State Col J2
Kyle Reed RHP Louisburg Col J2
Luis Benitez , P/SS , State College of Florida J2
Marc Wik OF Chabot Col J2
Marcos Derkes , 2B , Wabash Valley Col J2
Marcus Davis , OF , Walters State (Tenn.) CC J2
Mark Lackmar RHP Temple Col J2
Marsalis Holloway CF Darton Col J2
Mason Justice , P , Eastern Oklahoma J2
Matthew Arguello , P , Gulf Coast CC J2
Michael Constantini SS Mercer County CC J2
Michael Heller , P , Miami-Dade JC J2
Nicholas Sawyer , RHP , Howard College J2
Nick Dolsky RHP Des Moines Area CC J2
Nick Studer , C , Western Texas Col J2
Ozney Guillen , RF , Miami Dade CC South J2
Quinten Davis , OF , Mclennan CC J2
Richard Innes RHP Walters State CC J2
Robert Ingram LHP Mesa (Ariz.) CC J2
Ronald Schreurs , P , Brevard (Fla.) JC J2
Ryan Scarpetta RHP Rock Valley Col J2
Sergio Mendoza RF Universidad del Turabo J2
Sergio Perez Dernal SS Miami Dade CC South J2
Steven Ellis RHP Alvin CC J2
Steven Sarcone RHP San Jacinto Col North J2
Stuart Turner C LSU-Eunice JC J2
Tagen Struhs , OF , Everett CC J2
Tanner Kreitemeier OF Iowa Western CC J2
Taylor Kaczmarek RHP J2
Taylor Kaczmarek , P , South Mountain CC J2
Taylor Smith-Brennan , 2B , Edmonds CC J2
Terrell Joyce OF Florida JC-Jacksonville J2
Thad Griffen , C , Santa Fe CC J2
Timothy Chadd , 1B , Redlands CC J2
Timothy Helton C Everett CC J2
Tommy Tremblay , C , Edouard Montpetit Col J2
Trey Griffin , OF , Santa Fe (Fla.) J2
Tyler Alexander LHP Hillsborough (Fla.) CC J2
Tyler Mapes RHP Navarro College J2
Tyler Nurdin LHP Temple J2
Tyler Spencer RHP CC Western Nevada J2
Vito Perna RHP Jones County JC J2
Wade Wass C Meridian (Miss.) CC J2
Will Arthur , OF , Vernon Regional JC J2
Zach Smith OF USC Sumter JC J2
Zachary Houchins SS Louisburg Col J2


Juniors
Aaron Baker RHP Central Missouri
Aaron LaFountaine , OF ,
Aaron Northcraft , OF , Michigan
Aaron Oates , 3B ,
Adam Barry 3B Cal State Northridge
Adam Beach RHP Lake Erie (Ohio)
Adam Brett  Walker , OF , Jacksonville
Adam Brett Walker OF Jacksonville
Adam Cimber RHP Washington
Adam Nelubowich , 3B , Washington State
Addison Dunn , P , Kent State
Alan Garcia RHP Eastern Arizona JC
Alan Garcia , P , Eastern Arizona JC
Alan Walden , P , Chattanooga St Tech CC
Alberto Cardenas , P , Florida International
Alec Mills RHP Tennessee-Martin
Alex Blackford , P , Arizona State
Alex Byo , P , Tulane
Alex Glenn OF Southern California
Alex Maldonado SS Holy Cross
Alex Mendez OF South Florida
Alex Wood , P , Georgia
Alex Yarbrough , SS , Mississippi
Alfredo Unzue LHP
Alvin Hines , OF ,
Andrew Aplin , OF , Arizona State
Andrew Green OF East Tennessee State
Andrew Heaney , P , Oklahoma State
Andrew Hillis , P , Tennesee
Andrew Mendenhall , OF , Oregon
Andrew Miller , P , Alabama
Andrew Mistone 3B Mississippi
Andrew Pierce RHP Jones County JC
Andrew Rash OF Virginia Tech
Andrew Rodriguez OF San Jose State
Andrew Ruck , OF ,
Andrew Walter , P , Yavapai Col
Andy Flett , P , Louisville
Angel Ibanez SS Texas-Pan American
Anthony Bazzani RHP Eastern Kentucky
Anthony Bryant , P , Oregon State
Anthony Caronia SS Tampa
Anthony Gomez , SS , Vanderbilt
Anthony Hutting , OF , Cal State Fullerton
Anthony Tzamtzis , P , NC State
Anthony Vega OF Manhattan
Antonio Carrillo , OF , San Diego CC
Arby Fields , OF , Cypress Col
Arthur Owens , OF , Georgia Southern
Asaad Ali , C ,
Ashley Bulluck , P , Farleigh Dickinson
Austin House , P , New Mexico
Austin Jackson RHP Florida Southern
Austin Maddox , P/1B , Florida
Austin Pressley , P ,
B.J. Zimmerman 1B/OF Tampa
Barrett Barnes , 1B , Texas Tech
Beau Amaral , SS/OF , UCLA
Beau Stoker , SS ,
Beau Wright , P , UC Irvine
Ben Ballantine , P , Michigan
Ben Ballentine RHP Michigan
Ben Bechtol , C , Jefferson State CC
Ben Bracewell , P/SS , Mississippi State
Ben McQuown , OF , Lower Columbia Basin JC
Ben O'Shea , LHP , Santa Fe (Fla.)
Ben Paskus , 2B , Michigan
Benjamin Crumpton , SS , Arkansas
Bennett Pickar , C ,
Bill Gerstenslager 1B USC-Aiken
Billy Moon OF Gonzaga
Blake Forslund RHP Liberty
Blake Hauser , P , Virginia Commonwealth
Blaze Tart , P , UNC - Wilmington
Bo Rein , P , North Carolina A & T
Bobby LeCount 3B Edmonds CC
Boomer Collins OF Dallas Baptist
Brad Goldberg RHP Ohio State
Brad Schreiber , P , Purdue
Brady Rodgers , P , Arizona State
Brady Wager , P , Grand Canyon (Ariz.)
Brady Wilson OF West Virginia
Branden Kline , P , Virginia
Brando Tessar , P/OF , Oregon
Brandon Alexander , OF , John A. Logan College
Brandon Bargas , P , Oklahoma
Brandon Boudreaux OF Tulane
Brandon Garcia OF/RHP Southern California
Brandon Kirby , OF ,
Brandon Kuter , P , George Mason
Brandon Petite , P , Col of Southern Idaho
Brandon Thomas , OF , Georgia Tech
Brannon Champagne , OF , Missouri
Breland Almadova OF Hawaii
Brennan Middleton , IF , Tulane
Brett Armour C Wake Forest
Brett DeLoach C/OF Georgia
Brett Houseal RHP Marist
Brett Huber , RP , Mississippi
Brett Knief , OF , Seminole State (Fla.) CC
Brian Adams , OF , Kentucky
Brian Bardis LHP St Petersburg JC
Brian Hansen OF St. Cloud State (Minn.)
Brian Johnson , P , Florida
Brian Vigo-Suarez , SS ,
Brock Hebert , SS/2B , Southeastern Louisiana
Brock Simon , P , Santa Clara
Brooklyn Foster , C ,
Brooks Fiala RHP Miami (Ohio)
Brooks Oursler , P/OF , Mississippi
Bryan Peters , 3B , Nebraska
Buck Farmer , P , Georgia Tech
Buddy Lamothe RHP San Jacinto College North
Cade Kreuter , 3B ,
Cade Stallings , 3B , Louisville
Calvin Vogelsang , 2B , Col of the Canyons
Cam Luther , 1B , Michigan
Cameron Giannini , P , San Jacinto Col North
Cameron Perkins , OF , Purdue
Carlos Escobar , C , Nevada
Carlos Lopez , 1B , Cal St Fullerton
Carson Beauchaine RHP Saginaw Valley State (Mich.)
Casey Husband 1B Palomar Col
Casey Shiver RHP Southern Poly (Ga.)
Casey Watkins , OF/P , Cal State Fullerton
Cass Ingvardsen RHP Weatherford Col
Catlan Kendrick , P ,
Chad Duling , SS ,
Chad Fortenberry , C , Southeastern Louisiana U
Chad Girodo , P , Mississippi State
Chad Kettler , SS , Oklahoma
Chad Taylor , SS , South Florida
Chandler McLaren , RF , Douglas Col
Charles Markson , RF ,
Charles Watson , P , Mississippi State
Chase Anselment , C , Washington
Chase Bebout , P , Duke
Chase Fowler , C , Southern Mississippi
Chase Jensen SS Houston
Chase McDowell , P/OF , Rice
Chase McDowell , P , Rice
Chase Stevens , P , Oklahoma State
Chaz Frank , OF , North Carolina
Chipper Smith , P , Cumberland (Tenn.)
Chris Beck , P , Georgia Southern
Chris Burgess RHP Black Hawk Col
Chris Curran , 1B , Stetson
Chris Fritts , OF , Tennesee
Chris Garrison RHP Kentucky
Chris Gosik , OF , East Carolina
Chris Jenkins , P , stanford
Chris Munnelly , P , North Carolina
Chris O'Dowd , C ,
Chris Serritella 1B Southern Illinois
Chris Stratton , P , Mississippi State
Chris Taylor SS Virginia
Christian Cardenas , P ,
Christian Jones , P , Oregon
Christian Nyberg , P ,
Christian Powell , P ,
Christian Segar , OF ,
Christian Walker , 1B , South Carolina
Christopher Jacobs , OF ,
Christopher Johnson , P , Portland
Clarence Davis , SS , Georgia Perimeter College
Clayton McKenney RHP U Georgia
Clint Sharp RHP Howard Col
Cody Andersen , RHP Feather River Col
Cody Dent , SS , florida
Cody Dordan , P ,
Cody Edwards RHP Bellevue CC
Cody Keefer , of , UCLA
Cody Kopilchack , P , Wright State
Cody Martin , 1B , Chipola JC
Cody Miller , C ,
Cody Poarch , RHP , Walters State CC
Cody Regis , 3B , UCLA
Cody Stiles , P , North Carolina
Cody Stubbs , 1b , Walters State CC
Cohl Walla , of , Texas
Cole Brocker RHP Sacramento CC
Cole McInturff OF James Madison
Cole Pembroke , OF ,
Connor Eppard OF Utah
Connor Harrell , OF , Vanderbilt
Cooper Moseley , P , Georgia
Cooper Smith 2B Cornell U
Corey Davis , 1B , Walters State CC
Corey Newsome , P ,
Corey Roberts , SP , Charlotte
Cory McGinnis , P , U South Alabama
Cullen Mahoney 2B Loyola Marymount
Curt Powell , IF/OF , Vanderbilt
D.J. Baxendale , P , Arkansas
Dalton Friend LHP Jefferson Col
Dan Gulbransen , 1B , Jacksonville
Dan Langfield RHP Memphis
Dan Zlotnick , P , Marist
Dane Opel , OF , Missouri
Dane Williams , P , North Carolina State
Daniel Golden , P , Arkansas-Little Rock
Daniel Kemp , SS ,
Daniel Palo RHP Middle Tennessee State
Daniel Patrick RHP Florida Gulf Coast
Daniel Rockett , OF , Texas-San Antonio
Daniel Sheppard , C ,
Danny Hayes , 3B/1B , Oregon State
Dariel Delgado RHP
Dario Pizzano OF Columbia
Darion Hamilton , OF ,
Darnell Sweeney , SS , Central Florida
Darren Farmer , C , Meridian (Miss.)
David Bishop , OF , Mississippi State
David Boyd , 3B ,
David Buchanan , P , Georgia State
David Garcia , SS ,
David Kiriakos , SS , Vanguard (Calif.)
David Kiriakos SS Vanguard (Calif.)
David Lee OF Bethune-Cookman
Davis Hendrickson OF Illinois
Dean McArdle , P , stanford
Derek Dennis , SS , Michigan
Derrick Bleeker , RHP , Howard Col
Derrick Hudgins , SS ,
Derrick Thomas , RF ,
Deven Marrero , SS , Arizona State
Devon Conley , OF , New Mexico JC
Devon Zenn , OF ,
Dietrich Enns LHP Central Michigan
Dominic Leone , P , Clemson
Drew Fitzpatrick , OF , Louisville
Drew Gagnon , P , Long Beach State
Drew Harrison , 1B , Oklahoma
Drew Levi RF Jefferson Col
Drew Steckenrider , OF , University of Tennesee
Drew Verhagen , P , Navarro Coll.
Dylan Chavez LHP American River Col
Dylan Floro , P , Cal State Fullerton
Dylan Jones , OF , Oregon
Eddie Butler , P , Radford
Eduardo Encinosa , P , Miami
Eric Anderson , RHP , Missouri
Eric Garcia , ss/2b , Missouri
Eric Peterson , 1B ,
Eric Smith , 3B , Stanford
Eric Whaley , P , Miami
Eric Wood 3B No School
Erin McCarver , C , Harding Univ.
Ethan Bader RHP Armstrong Atlantic (Ga.)
Ethan Bright 1B Hinds CC
Ethan Carter , P , South Carolina
Ethan Miller RHP San Diego State
Evan Boyd SS Mercer
Evan Del Colle RHP Panola JC
Evan Marzilli , OF , South Carolina
Fabian Roman , P ,
Felix Roque , P , NC State
Forrest Garrett , P , Louisianna State
Frankie Ratcliff , IF , Miami
Freddy Villalobos 2B Stephen F. Austin
Frederick Palo , P ,
Gabe Gutierrez , P ,
Garret Autrey RF Navarro Col
Garrett Bayliff , OF , Wichita State
Garrett Bush RHP Seminole State
Garrett Cannizaro , 2B , Tulane
Garrett Furr OF Catawba (N.C.)
Garrett Hughes , P/1B , stanford
Garrett Nash , 3B , Oregon State
Gary Smith , P , Kennesaw State
Gavin McCourt , OF , Stanford U
Geno Escalante , c , Chipola (Fla.)
Geoff Thomas , P , Southern Mississippi
George Asmus RHP Ohlone Col
George Farmer , P ,
Gerardo Esquivel , P ,
Heath Holliday , C ,
Hoby Milner , P , Texas
Hudson Randall , P , Florida
Hunter Jennings OF Delgado Col
Hunter Ridge OF/1B UNC Wilmington
Hunter Rivers RHP Jacksonville State
Ian Gardeck , RHP , Alabama
Ian Texidor , 3B ,
Isaac Ballou , OF , Marshall
Ivory Thomas , OF , Cal State Fullerton
J.T. Chargois , P/SS , Rice
J.T. Wauford , P , Clemson
Jabari Henry , OF , Florida International
Jackson Geary RHP Coastal Carolina
Jacob House 1B Texas A&M
Jacob Kretzer , OF ,
Jacob Lueneburg 1B Houston
Jacob Mayers RHP/3B Richmond
Jacob Morris , OF , ASU
Jacobbi McDaniel 3B Florida St U
Jake Barrett , P , Arizona State
Jake Barrios SS Louisiana State
Jake Dziubczynksi , P , Central Arizona Col
Jake Elander , C , Texas Christian
Jake Eliopoulos , LHP , No School
Jake Johansen , P , Dallas Baptist
Jake Lamb 3B Washington
Jake Porcello , P ,
Jake Proctor OF Cincinnati
Jake Ross , P , Wor-Wic CC
Jake Stewart , OF , Stanford
James Pazos , P , San Diego
James Smith , 2B ,
James Wharton 1B Cal State Los Angeles
James Wright , P ,
Jarad Miller , P , Mississippi State
Jared Fancher , OF , Texas Christian
Jared Lee RHP Pepperdine
Jarred Clarkson , OF , Louisville
Jarrett Higgins , OF , San Jacinto Col North
Jason Bagoly , 1B/C , Kent State
Jason Hampton , P ,
Jason Jester RHP Texas A&M
Jason Kanzler OF Buffalo
Jason Leblebijian SS Bradley
Jayce Boyd , 1B , Florida State
Jeffrey Gelalich , OF , UCLA
Jeffrey Gibbs , P , Maine
Jeffrey Grijalva LHP Loyola Marymount
Jerad Grundy , LHP , Heartland CC
Jeremy Baltz , OF , St. Johns
Jeremy Fitzgerald RHP Patrick Henry CC
Jeremy Fitzgerald , P , Patrick Henry CC
Jeremy Lucas , C , Indiana State
Jeremy Strawn RHP Florida Atlantic
Jeriel Waller OF Grossmont Col
Jerome Werniuk , P , Le Moyne
Jerry Neufang , C , Liberty
Jharel Cotton RHP Miami Dade CC South
Jim Stokes , P , Elon
Jimmy Dykstra , P , LSU
Joe Hudson C Notre Dame
Joe Lovecchio , P , Seminole State JC
Joe Mantiply LHP Virginia Tech
Joel Effertz , RHP , Milwaukee Area Tech Col
Joel Thys C Ohlone Col
Joey Church RHP Marshall
Joey Rickard OF Arizona
John Altobelli , SS , Oregon
John Broyles , RF ,
John Colella , P , Holy Cross
John Hamilton LHP Charlotte
John Magliozzi , RHP , Florida
John Nasshan , P ,
John Pilkington , P ,
John Polonius SS Genesee CC
John Taylor RF Santa Fe CC
John Thomas , OF ,
John Wooten , 1B East Carolina
Johnathan Williamson OF Wake Forest U
Johnny Bladel , OF , James Madison
Johnny Coy 1B Wichita State
Jon Carlson , P , Parkland Col
Jon Moscot RHP Pepperdine
Jon Pellant 2B Chandler Gilbert CC
Jon Webb LHP South Carolina
Jonathan Hauser , P ,
Jonathan Holmes , P ,
Jonathan Meyer , P , Clemson
Jonathan Paquet , P , Champlain St. Lawrence College
Jonathan Reed , P , Tennesee
Jonathan Walsh , OF Texas
Jordan Cooper , P , U Kentucky
Jordan Harrison , P , Louisiana-Lafayette
Jordan John , LHP , Oklahoma
Jordan Luvisi , OF ,
Jordan McCoy RHP Nicholls State
Jordan Poyer , OF ,
Jordan Smith , OF , St.  Cloud State
Jordan Weymouth , SS/2B , Texas
Jordan Wong , P ,
Jordan Yallen , OF ,
Jose Madrid , C ,
Jose Sermo , RF , Yakima Valley Col
Joseph Hughes , P , East Carolina U
Joseph Jocketty , 3B ,
Joseph Lewis , 1B ,
Joseph Mantiply , P , Virginia Tech
Josh Conway , RHP/3B , Coastal Carolina
Josh Mooney RHP Salt Lake CC
Josh Scheffert OF Nebraska
Joshua Easley , P , Weatherford College
Joshua Lucas , P ,
Joshua Miller , P ,
Joshua Turley , P , Baylor
Joshua Urban , P , Texas
Justin  Gonzalez , SS , Florida State
Justin Bellez , P , Palomar Col
Justin Brantley RHP Siena
Justin Cummings , OF , Santa Fe CC
Justin Cureton OF Indiana
Justin Gonzalez SS Florida State
Justin Haley , P , Sierra JC
Justin Jones , P , California
Justin Kopale , SS , Wright State
Justin Lacy 1B Longwood
Justin Ringo , OF , Stanford
Justin Van Grouw RHP Wake Forest
Kalani Brackenridge , SS , Hawaii
Kaleth Fradera , P ,
Kamm Washington , OF , florida
Karsten Strieby , 1B , Arizona Western Col
Kash Kalkowski 3B U Nebraska Lincoln
Keenan Kollinsky , P , Vanderbilt
Keifer Nuncio , P , Texas
Keith Glenn , OF ,
Kelly Holt LHP Middle Georgia Col
Kenji Corbisiero , P , Marist
Kenneth Sigman , P , South Mountain CC
Kenny Diekroeger , SS , Stanford
Kenny Hatcher , 3B , Chandler Gilbert CC
Kevin Alexander , P ,
Kevin Bower 1B Miami (Ohio)
Kevin Brown OF Bryant
Kevin Chambers , P , Oklahoma State
Kevin Hahn , P , Rice
Kevin Kuntz , SS , U Kansas
Kevin Kyle , P , Clemson
Kevin Lock LHP Temple Col
Kevin Plawecki , C , Purdue
Kirby Pellant SS Ohio State
Kolt Browder , P , Baylor
Kris Hall RHP Lee (Tenn.)
Kurt Giller , P , Nebraska
Kurt Heyer , SP , Arizona
Kurt Schluter , 3B/P , Stetson
Kye Winter RHP/OF Augustana (S.D.)
Kyle  Hander , P , Nebraska
Kyle  Hensen , P , St. John's
Kyle  Hooper , P , Santa Clara
Kyle Clark , P , Michigan
Kyle Conwell OF Bellevue CC
Kyle Grana RHP Bellarmine (Ky.)
Kyle Grieshaber , SS , Louisville
Kyle Hansen , P , St. John's
Kyle Haynes RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Kyle Kramp , P ,
Kyle Martin , P , Texas A&M
Kyle McKenzie , P , Tulane
Kyle Von Tungeln , OF , Texas Christian
Kyle Westwood , P ,
Kyle Zimmer RHP San Francisco
L.J. Mazzilli 2B Connecticut
Larry Balkwill , C , Siena
LeAndre Davis , P ,
Lee Sosa RHP Binghamton
Leon Stimpson OF Alvernia (Pa.)
Levi Cartas , OF ,
Lex Rutledge , P , Samford
Logan McAnallen , P , Michigan
Logan Vick , OF , Baylor
Louis Head RHP Texas State
Louis Voit , C ,
Luis Diaz OF North Carolina Central
Luke Bard , P , Georgia Tech
Luke Bole , P , Chipola (Fla.)
Luke Maile , C , Kentucky
Luke Voit , C , Missouri State
Mac Williamson OF Wake Forest
Malcolm Clapsaddle , RHP , Santa Fe CC
Manny Reyes C Western Illinois
Marcus Stroman , P/SS , Duke
Mark Appel , P , Stanford
Mark Leiter Jr. RHP New Jersey Tech
Mark Micowski , OF , Georgia State
Mark Rhine 2B/SS Wake Forest
Mark Robinette , P , Oklahoma State
Mark Sappington RHP Rockhurst (Mo.)
Martin Agosta RHP St. Mary's (Calif.)
Mason Magleby , P ,
Mason McVay LHP Florida International
Mason Melotaikis LHP Northwestern State
Mathew Price , RHP , South Carolina
Matt Anderson RHP Chaffey Col
Matt Anderson RHP Long Beach State
Matt Bergquist , SS , NC State
Matt Bowman RHP Princeton
Matt Boyd , P/1B , Oregon State
Matt Conway , 1B/P , Wake Forest
Matt Dermody , LHP , Iowa
Matt Duffy , SS/2B Long Beach State
Matt Hartunian , C ,
Matt Kimbrel RHP Shelton State CC
Matt Koch , P , Louisville
Matt Moynihan , OF , San Diego
Matt Munson RHP Southern California
Matt Reynolds IF Arkansas
Matt Soren , P , Delaware
Matt Vinson OF Arkansas
Matt Whitehouse LHP UC Irvine
Matt Wright , OF , Bethune-Cookman
Matt Young OF Compton CC
Matt Young OF Indiana State
Matthew Arlington LF San Diego CC
Matthew Carasiti , P , St. John's
Matthew Dermody , P ,
Matthew Frazer , 1B ,
Matthew Hernandez LHP Blinn Col
Matthew Koch , C , Loyola Marymount University
Matthew Little , P ,
Matthew Milroy , P , Illinois
Matthew Nadolski , P ,
Matthew Ozanne , OF , Santa Clara
Matthew Watson , 1B , Boston College
Max Beatty RHP Pacific Lutheran (Wash.)
Max Friedman , P , Wright State
Max Muncy 1B/2B Baylor
Max Rossiter , C , Central Arizona
Max White , OF , Oklahoma
Maxwell Muncy , C/1B , Baylor
Maxx Tissenbaum , SS ,
McKenzie Acker LHP Columbia Basin CC
Michael Botelho , C , Chabot Col
Michael Broad , MIF , Miami
Michael Clark , P , NC State
Michael Falsetti C Triton Col
Michael Faulkner , OF , Arkansas State
Michael Gonzales , P ,
Michael Hamann , P ,
Michael Monster , P ,
Michael Morin RHP North Carolina
Michael Ratterree , 2B , Rice
Michael Revell , 3B , Chipola JC
Michael Schaaf , P ,
Michael Theodore , P , Tennesee
Michael Wacha , SP , Texas A&M
Michael Yastrzemski , RF , Vanderbilt
Michael Zunino , C , Florida
Mike Aldrete RHP/IF San Jose State
Mike Dedrick , P , San Diego
Mike Kent , P , Clemson
Mike Miller SS Cal Poly
Mike Morin , P , North Carolina
Mike Reeves , C , Florida Gulf Coast
Mike Reynolds SS Paradise Valley CC
Mitch Garver C New Mexico
Mitch Slauter C Mississippi State
Mitchell Haniger , OF , Cal Poly
Mitchell Patito , P , UC Riverside
Nathan Burns , OF , Florida International
Nathan Dorris , P , Vanderbilt
Nathan Goro , SS , Wichita State
Nicholas Blount , P , Tennesee
Nicholas De Santiago , C , Blinn Col
Nicholas Grim RHP Cal Poly
Nick Cicio , P , Central Florida
Nick Cunningham RHP Arizona
Nick Goody , RHP , Louisiana State
Nick Schulz OF San Jose State
Nick Smelser SS Texas State
Nick Wagner , OF ,
Nick Wittgren RHP Purdue
Nick Zaharion , RF ,
Nickolas Ammirati , C , Seton Hall
Niko Spezial , P , Wake Forest
Nolan  Fontana , SS , Florida
Nolan Earley OF South Alabama
Nolan Gaige OF Albany
Parker Morin C Col of Southern Idaho
Parker Morin C Utah
Parker Thomas RHP UNC Chapel Hill
Pat  Stover , OF , Santa Clara
Pat Butler , P , Connecticut
Pat Christensen RHP La Salle
Pat Hirschberg OF Nebraska
Pat Light , P , Monmouth
Pat Stover , OF ,
Patrick Biondi , OF , Michigan
Patrick Johnson IF Missouri Baptist
Patrick Merkling LHP Chattanooga St Tech CC
Patrick Scoggin , P , Virginia Tech
Patrick Wisdom 3B Murrieta, CA
Paul Barton , P , New Mexico JC
Pierce Johnson , P , Missouri State
Quinton Perry , C , Santa Clara
R.C. Orlan , P , North Carolina
Rafael Pineda RHP Texas A&M
Randall Fant , P ,
Raphael Rhymes , 2B , Louisianna State University
Reed Gragnani , 2B , Virginia
Reed Harper SS Austin Peay State
Regan Flaherty , 1B , Vanderbilt
Rey Delphey , P ,
Rhett Nelson , P , Santa Clara
Richard Bain , OF ,
Richard Stock , C , Nebraska
Richie Shaffer , 1B , Clemson
Rick Stover C Oklahoma State
Ricky Claudio , P , Sante Fe CC
Ricky Claudio OF/RHP St. Thomas (Fla.)
RJ Alvarez , RHP , Florida Atlantic
RJ Santigate , 3B , Central Arizona Col
Rob Refsnyder OF Arizona
Rob Smorol LHP Rutgers
Robbie Harris , SS ,
Robert Amaro , 3B , Virginia
Robert Benincasa , P , Florida State
Robert Moseley 2B Central Alabama CC
Robert Orlan , P ,
Robert Refsnyder OF Arizona
Robert Rogers , P , Binghamton
Roemon Fields CF Yakima Valley Col
Roland Stubbs OF Walters State CC
Ronnie Freeman C Kennesaw State
Ronnie Richardson , OF , Central Florida
Rory Young , P , Cochise Col
Ross Heffley , 2B , Western California
Rudy Flores , 1B , Florida International
Rusty Shellhorn LHP Texas Tech
Ryan Abrahamson , OF , University of Minnesota
Ryan Bores RHP Cuyahoga CC
Ryan Briggs , P , Virginia
Ryan Dalton , 3B , Texas-San Antonio
Ryan Dineen SS Eastern Illinois
Ryan Farrar LHP Virginia Commonwealth
Ryan Gibson , P , Oklahoma
Ryan Gunhouse , C ,
Ryan Hambright , OF/P , Oregon
Ryan Hander , P , Nebraska
Ryan Harvey RHP Seton Hall
Ryan Jones , 2B , Michigan State
Ryan Lashley , SS , Stetson
Ryan Levine , C/1B , Virginia
Ryan Moore , P , Connecticut
Ryan Sadler , P , Georgia Southern
Ryan Tella OF Ohlone Col
Ryan Wilkins , P , Palomar JC
Ryan Williams 3B/RHP William & Mary
Sako Chapjian 3B Glendale Col
Sam Selman , P , Vanderbilt
Sam Wolff , P , San Diego
Samuel Kidd , P/OF , Kentucky
Samuel Wolff SS Col of Southern Nevada
Scott Firth , P , Clemson
Scott Griggs , P , UCLA
Scott Sommerfeld , OF , Missouri
Sergio Pedroza , IF , Cal State Fullerton
Seth Greene , P ,
Seth Streich , P , Ohio
Shae Simmons , P , Southeast Missouri State
Simon Anderson RHP North Dakota State
Slade Smith , P , Auburn
Spencer Branigan 1B Penn
Spencer Kieboom , C , Clemson
Spencer Medick , P , Hampden-Sydney
Spencer Theisen , OF , Stetson
Stephen Bruno , SS , Virginia
Stephen Johnson RHP St. Edward's (Texas)
Stephen Montgomery , P ,
Stephen Perez , SS , Miami
Stephen Piscotty , 3B , stanford
Sterling Monfort , 1B ,
Steve Nyisztor , 2B , Rutgers
Steve Weber RHP Eastern Michigan
Steven Ewing , P , Miami
Steven Okert , LHP , Grayson County Col
Steven Rodriguez , P , Florida
Steven Walla , P , U Texas Austin
Stuart Pudenz RHP Dallas Baptist
Tanner Mathis , OF , Mississippi
Tanner Perkins LHP Western Kentucky
Tanner Poppe , RHP , Kansas
Tarran Senay , OF , NC State
Taylor Christian , P , Texas Tech U
Taylor Rogers , P , Kentucky
Taylor Sandefur , P , Western Carolina
Taylor Terrasas , SS ,
Taylor Wolfe , P , Alabama
Teddy Blackman OF Coastal Carolina
Thomas Pereira , P , Miami Dade CC South
Tim Cooney LHP Wake Forest
Tim Giel RHP Columbia
Timothy McDonald , OF ,
Timothy Zufall OF Lamar CC
Tobin Mateychick , P , Wichita State
Todd Brazeal , 1B ,  South Florida
Tom Lemke , P , Nebraska
Tom Lemke RHP Nebraska
Tom Murphy C Buffalo
Tommy Coyle , 2B/3B , North Carolina
Tony Guerra RHP Cal State San Bernardino
Tony Renda , SS , California
Tony Vocca RHP Utah
Travis Burnside , OF , Spartanburg Methodist College
Travis Cook RHP Everett CC
Travis Huber RHP Col of Southern Idaho
Travis Huber RHP Nebraska
Travis Jankowski OF Stony Brook
Travis Pitcher RHP Cypress Col
Trevor  Frank , P , UC Riverside
Trevor Bayless RHP San Diego
Trevor Brown , C , UCLA
Trevor Oakes RHP Minnesota
Trevor Petersen , P ,
Trey Pilkington , P , Alabama
Tripp Faulk , OF ,
Tristan Archer , P ,
Troy Barton RHP Eastern Illinois
Tucker Barnhart , C , Georgia Tech
Ty Blach LHP Creighton
Tyler Bernard , SS , Palomar Col
Tyler Duffey , P , Rice
Tyler Duffie RHP Texas Christian
Tyler Gaffney OF Stanford (FB)
Tyler Joyner , P ,
Tyler Molinaro OF UNC Wilmington
Tyler Naqiun , OF , Texas A & M
Tyler Sibley , 2B , Texas State
Tyler Smith , SS/2B , Oregon State
Tyler Spurlin , P/OF , Rice
Tyler Tewell C Appalachian State
Tyler Wallace , 3B , South Mountain CC
Tyler Williams , 3B ,
Tyler Wright LHP San Jacinto Col North
Tymothy Pearson , OF , Columbia Basin CC
Tyson Schmitt , P , Washington
Vickash Ramjit 1B Florida
Victor Roache , OF , Georgia Southern
Vince Howard , OF ,
Vince Spilker , RHP , Johnson County (Kan.)
Wander Nunez , RF ,
Wes Luquette , P , Louisianna State
Wes Meadows C Otterbein (Ohio)
William Carmona , 3B/OF , Stony Brook
Zac Fisher , C , New Mexico State
Zach Isler , P , Cincinnati
Zach Lowery , OF , Mississippi
Zach Thomas , P ,
Zachary Godley , P , Tennessee
Zachary Taylor , OF , St. Petersburg (Fla.)
Zachary Wasserman , 1B , Louisville
Zack Jones , P , San Jose State
Zeb Sneed RHP Northwest Nazarene (Idaho)
Blake Brown , OF , Missouri
Damien Magnifico , P , Oklahoma
Daryl Norris , 1B/LHP , Mississippi State
Jay Gonzalez , OF , Auburn
Kevin Gausman , P , Louisianna State
Krey Bratsen , OF , Texas A and M
Kyle Arnsberg , C McLennan CC
Kyle Wren OF Georgia Tech
Micah Green , OF , Wichita State
Nick Palewicz RHP Washington
Tanner Rust C New Mexico State
Tyler Horan OF Virginia Tech
Zach Hendrix , C/3B , CC Western Nevada





Seniors
Aaron Deguire , C , El Camino College
Aaron Gates LHP Pepperdine U
Aaron Hilt RHP Ashland (Ohio)
Aaron West RHP U Washington
Adam Lopez RHP Virginia Military Institute
Adam Matthews , OF , South Carolina
Adam McConnell SS Richmond
Adam Moskowitz 2B Tulane U
Adam Paulencu RHP Vancouver Island University
Adam Westbrook LHP Texas-Arlington
Adam Westmoreland LHP South Carolina
Alan Williams , P ,
Alejandro Mendez CF U South Florida
Alex DeLeon C Kansas
Alex Johnson OF Miami (Ohio)
Alex Phillips LHP Kentucky
Alex Radon RHP Toledo
Alex Stanford 2B Gonzaga
Alex Wilson , P , Texas A&M
Alexander Keudell RHP Oregon
Alfredo Rodriguez SS U Maryland College Park
Andrew  Leenhouts , LHP , Northeastern U
Andrew Blackwell RHP Western Carolina
Andrew Cain OF UNC Wilmington
Andrew Morris , P , Auburn
Andrew Perez SS Tabor (Kan.)
Andrew Rash OF Virginia Tech
Andrew Smith RHP Charlotte
Andy Chriscaden 1B Kennesaw State
Andy Hunter RHP/1B Gonzaga
Anthony Angulo C Nova Southeastern U
Arthur Charles , 1B ,
Austin Chubb C Florida Southern
Austin Dicharry , RHP , Texas
Austin Green C U San Diego
Austin Haynal RHP San Diego State
Austin Lubinsky , RHP , Minnesota
Austin Nola , SS , Louisianna State
Austin Stadler 1B Wake Forest U
Barrett Serrato SS Purdue U
Beau Didier SS Louisiana St U
Beau Fraser C U Portland
Ben Kline , SS , Creighton
Ben Mount RHP Southern California
Ben Waldrip , 1B , Jacksonville St U
Benjamin Carhart , 3B , Stetson U
Benjamin Grisz RHP Duke U
Berry Tanner RHP U Georgia
Billy Ferriter , OF , Connecticut
Blaine O'Brien , RHP , Keystone Col
Blake Barber , IF , Cal State Fullerton
Blake Carruthers CF U British Columbia
Blake Newalu , ss , Mississippi
Blake Roberts 3B Central Arkansas
Blake Schwartz RHP Oklahoma City
Brad Mergen LHP U Cincinnati
Brance Rivera RF Texas Christian U
Brandon  MIller , C , Georgia Tech
Brandon Garcia C U Southern California
Brandon King , OF , Oral Roberts
Brandon Magee OF Arizona State
Brandon Miller C Samford U
Brandon Miller , C , Northwest Florida State
Brashad Johnson SS Bethune-Cookman Col
Brendan Lobban LHP St Johns U
Brent Suter , P , Harvard
Brent Warren , OF , Azusa Pacific U
Bret Schwartz SS Central Missouri St U
Brett Blaise LHP Belhaven Col
Brett Hambright , c , Oregon
Brett Huber RHP U Mississippi
Brett Krill , RF , UCLA
Brett Mollenhauer 2B Radford
Brett Mooneyham , LHP , Stanford
Brian Billigen , OF , Cornell
Brian Hansen OF St Cloud St U
Brian Litwin 3B Duke U
Brian O'Neil RHP Bryant U
Brock Chaffin 1B Missouri State
Brock Green , 3B/1B , Ouachita Baptist
Bryan Haar 1B U San Diego
Bryan Hamilton , P , Charlotte
Bryan Lippincott 3B/OF Concordia (Minn.)
Burke Seifrit , 3B , Missouri State
Burny Mitchem , P , Dayton State
Caleb Brown , OF , Washington
Calvin Drummond RHP U San Diego
Casey Dykes 3B Western Kentucky U
Casey Kalenkosky 1B Texas St U
Casey Selsor LHP U Texas San Antonio
Casey Webber LHP Western Michigan
Chad Krist , C , UC Berkeley
Charles Fields RHP Mt St Mary's U
Charles Keefer , C , U Louisiana Lafayette
Charles Kish RF Florida Southern Col
Charlies Gillies RHP The Master's (Calif.)
Chas Crane , 3B , Winthrop
Chase Davidson , 1B , Georgia
Chris Carlson RHP Abilene Christian (Texas)
Chris Manship C/1B Kansas
Chris Ramirez OF UC Irvine
Christopher Garrison RHP Western Nevada CC
Christopher Matulis LHP Central Florida
Christopher McKenzie , P ,
Christopher Serritella 1B Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Chuck Ghysels , P , Maryland
Chuck Ghysels RHP Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Cody Coffman 3B/OF Tusculum (Tenn.)
Cody Davis RHP U Tampa
Cody Kulp , OF , Shippensburg, PA
Cody Scott RHP U Texas San Antonio
Cody Scott , P , University of Texas- San Antonio
Cole Cook , P , Pepperdine
Coley Crank C U Michigan
Colin Hofmann CF U Southern California
Colin Taylor LHP Eastern Michigan
Collin Bennett , OF , Hawaii
Collin Reynolds RHP U Texas Arlington
Collin Reynolds , P , McLennan CC
Colton Farrar RHP Texas Tech U
Conner Mach 3B U Missouri Columbia
Connor Little RHP Hawaii
Connor Sinclair , P , Lipscomb
Corey LeVier , 1B/OF , San Diego
Corey Thompson , 3B , East Carolina
Cory Caruso LHP Cal St San Bernardino
Cory Jensen 2B Florida Southern
Cory Kiefer RHP California Baptist U
Cory Maltz , P , U New Mexico
Craig Massey SS Bethel (Tenn.)
Creighton Hoke , P , Maryland
Cullen Wacker , OF , Auburn
Curtis Smith LHP Nebraska-Omaha
D.J. Schwartz RHP Rochester (N.Y.)
Dale Anderson , C , College of Southern Idaho
Dane Phillips , C , Arkansas
Daniel Bowman , OF , Coastal Carolina
Daniel Howell 1B Santa Barbara CC
Daniel Marrs RHP Wake Forest U
Daniel Pigott LF U Florida
Danny  Canela , C , NC State
Danny Oh , OF , California
Dante Rosenberg , c , South Carolina
Darrell Hunter 1B Lane CC
David Bartuska , P , Dominican
David Burnaman , 3B ,
David Carroll , P , Maryland
David Fischer RHP U Connecticut
David Holman , P , Emporia St U
David Jones C Long Island U
David Peterson RHP College of Charleston
David Putman RHP Duke U
David Randall LHP Mercer U
Dayne Quist , P , UC Davis
Demarcus Tidwell , OF , Southern Polytechnic St U
Dennis Clement RHP Texas A&M U
Dennis Wright RHP East Carolina U
Derek  Benny , P , Fresno State
Derek Jones , OF , Washington State
Derek Landis , P ,
Derek Self , RHP , Louisville
Derek Varnadore , RHP , Auburn
Derek Vaughn RHP Texas Wesleyan U
Devyn Rivera RHP California Baptist U
Dexter Spitsnogle RHP Nebraska
Dillon Napoleon RHP U Alabama Birmingham
Dillon Wilson , P , U Arkansas Little Rock
DJ Crumlich , SS , UC Irvine
DJ Hicks , 1B/P , Central Florida
Dodson McPherson OF Wingate (N.C.)
Dominick Ruscitti RHP Kutztown (Pa.)
Doug Joyce C Florida International U
Drew Fann , C , Vanderbilt
Dustin Ispas LHP U Notre Dame
Dusty Ross RHP Missouri
Eddie Oropesa , 1B/3B , Southern California
Edmund Gallagher 2B U Delaware
Eduardo Gonzalez 1B Alcorn State
Edward Linseman LHP Canisius Col
Edward Young SS UC Riverside
Eli Boike , 2B , Michigan State
Eric Aschley RHP Mercyhurst Col
Eric Grabe , P/SS , University of Tampa
Eric Pfisterer , P , Duke
Erick Gaylord OF Campbell
Esteban Guzman RHP San Jose St U
Ethan Icard , P ,
Ethan Wallen , P , Auburn
Evan Mistich , IF , Oklahoma
Evan Scott RHP James Madison U
Freddie Cabrera RHP Central Methodist Col
Gaspar Santiago , P ,
Gene Escat RHP Fresno State
Gera Sanchez , P ,
Gregory Larson RHP U Florida
Gregory Zebrack LF Penn
Hector Acosta-Carrillo , C/OF , Coffeyville CC
Hunter Herrera , P , Oklahoma State
Hunter Scantling , P , Florida State
J.C. Aguayo RHP/OF Azusa Pacific (Calif.)
Jackson Lane RHP UNC Wilmington
Jacob Gebhart LF U Missouri Columbia
Jacob Lee RHP Arkansas St U
Jacob Lee RHP Arkansas State
Jacob Rogers 3B Mt Olive Col
Jacob Stallings , C , UNC
Jacob Wilson 3B Memphis
Jaden Dillon RHP Texas A&M-Kingsville
Jake Boyd RHP Stetson
Jamaine Cotton , P ,
James Bruno 1B Tulane U
James Morris RHP Armstrong Atlantic St U
James Ramsay , OF , Florida State
James Stanfield C Kansas
James Tunnell SS Lipscomb U
James Young 3B Barry U
James Youngblood RHP U Central Arkansas
Jamie Simpson 1B Western Michigan U
Jared Womack , C/OF , Oklahoma State
Jason  Coats , OF , Texas Christian
Jason Forjet RHP Florida Gulf Coast
Jason Stolz 2B Clemson U
Jeff McVaney OF Texas State
Jeff Popick , OF , Mesa State
Jeffrey Pickering LHP West Virginia St U
Jensen Painter OF Ohio
Jeremy Rathjen , OF , Rice
Jeremy Schaffer , C , Tulane
Jerod Peper RHP U Tennessee
Jerry Coleman RF Clarkson U
Jimmy Brennan , RF , Campbell
Jimmy Filter SS Northeastern
Jimmy Messer , P , North Carolina
Joe Church RHP Marshall U
Joe Corfman , 1B , Toledo
Joe Harbach OF Wilmington (Del.)
Joe Pond , P , Cal State San Bernardino
Joe Robinson , RHP , UNLV
Joe Sclafani , SS , Dartmouth
Joe Wendle 2B West Chester (Pa.)
Joey  Leftridge , OF , Howard JC State
Joey Bourgeios , P , Louisiana St U
John Gianis OF North Carolina St U
John Lally LHP Loyola Marymount U
John Straka RHP North Dakota State
Johnny  Coy , 1B , Wichita State
Jomel Torres 1B San Diego St U
Jonathan Hedges , 1B ,
Jonathan Perlman 3B Texas Tech U
Jonathan Taylor OF U Georgia
Jonathon Modglin RHP Missouri St U
Jordan Buckley , OF , Northwestern St U
Jordan Craft RF Kennesaw St U
Jordan Hanley LF Dixie St Col
Jordan Jankowski , P , Catawba (N.C.)
Jordan Leyland , 1B , UC Irvine
Jordan Remer LHP U San Francisco
Jordan Steranka 3B Penn St U
Joseph Belviso LF Palm Beach State Col
Joseph DeBernardis 3B Penn St U
Joseph Hainsfurther SS Baylor U
Joseph Housey RHP U Oregon
Joseph Moorefield LHP Clemson U
Joseph Rapp , RF , U Louisiana Monroe
Josh Adams , 2B , Florida State
Josh Adams RHP Georgia Southern
Josh Martin RHP Samford U
Josh Smith LHP Wichita State
Joshua Pond RHP Cal St San Bernardino
Joshua Smith LHP Wichita St U
Joshua Stidham RHP Col of Wooster
Juan Avila , OF , Long Beach State U.
Julian Duran , ss , San Diego
Julian Kenner SS Long Island U
Justin  Dalles , C , South Carolina
Justin Amlung RHP U Louisville
Justin Cooper RHP New Mexico St U
Justin Guidry RF Middle Tennessee St U
Justin Maudlin RHP Southeastern (Fla.)
Kaleb Merck , RHP , Texas Christian
Kameron Brunty , OF , Southern Mississippi
Kayvon Bahramzadeh RHP Kansas St U
Keith  Werman , C , Virginia
Keith Hessler , P , Coastal Carolina
Keith Landers LHP U Louisville
Kelsey Outram RHP Southern Utah U
Kemer Quirk OF Central Missouri St U
Kendall Logan , OF , Jackson St U
Kenneth Monteith RHP Winthrop U
Kenton Parmley , SS , Southeast Missouri State
Kevin Brady , RHP , Clemson
Kevin Heller OF Amherst (Mass.)
Kevin Lusson C Texas
Kevin Medrano , 2B , Missouri State
Khiry  Cooper , , Nebraska
Koby Kraemer 3B Indiana State
Korey Wacker , of/P , Maryland
Kris Carlson , P , Abilene Christian U
Kristofer Castellanos LHP Florida St U
Kyle Barraclough RHP St Marys Col
Kyle Buchanan , C , Washington
Kyle Hardy , 1B , Missouri St U
Kyle Johnson OF Washington State
Kyle Kraus RHP U Portland
Kyle Ottoson , LHP , Arizona State
Kyle Wilson , 3B , North Carolina St U
Kyle Witten , P , Cal State Fullerton
La Quin Stokes C William Carey U
Lee Ridenhour RHP U Kansas
Levi Schlick , P , Kansas St U
Lincoln Rassi RHP U Toledo
Lindsey Caughel RHP Stetson University
Logan Gallagher , SS , Louisburg Col
Logan Taylor , P/3B , Texas Tech
Malcolm Bronson LF McNeese St U
Marc Oslund RHP Brigham Young U
Mark Elwell OF Xavier
Mark Ginther , 3B , Oklahoma State
Mark Hawkenson RHP South Mountain CC
Mark Lapikas 1B Toledo
Matt Brazis , P , Boston College
Matt Creel RHP/IF Houston
Matt Flemer RHP UC Berkeley
Matt Juengel , 3B , Texas A and M
Matt Price RHP South Carolina
Matt Skipper , 1B/RHP , Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Matt Snyder , 1B , U Mississippi
Matt Vedo , RHP , UC Santa Barbara
Matt Wessinger 2B St Johns U
Matthew Chavez , P , U San Francisco
Matthew Johnson OF California Baptist U
Matthew Johnson RHP Long Beach State
Matthew Marra 3B Le Moyne Col
Matthew Mirabal C Illinois St U
Matthew Reckling RHP Rice
Matthew Reed LHP U South Florida
Michael Anarumo , LHP , Le Moyne Col
Michael Bisenius OF Wayne St Col
Michael Clouthier RHP Guelph, ON
Michael Finnigan LHP San Bernardino Valley Col
Michael Garza SS Georgetown U
Michael Hachadorian , P , San Diego State
Michael Kindel RF Kansas St U
Michael Mason LHP Marshall U
Michael Palazzone , RHP , Georgia
Michael Robertson , OF , Liberty
Michael Rocha RHP U Oklahoma
Michael Roth LHP U South Carolina Columbia
Michael Schum , P , Wright State
Micheal Fuda , OF , RIce
Miguel Starks RHP The Citadel
Mike Devine RHP Virginia Military
Mike Mandarino 1B/RHP Cumberland (Tenn.)
Mike Robertson CF Liberty U
Mike Russo , P , Kean U
Mike Williams , C , Kentucky
Mike Wisecarver LHP Nicholls State
Mitchell Hopkins , P , Louisiana State
Mykal Stokes , OF ,
Nate Theunissen 1B/OF Central Michigan
Nicholas Albero RHP Dowling Col
Nicholas Carmichael RHP Palomar Col
Nicholas Skala C Concordia U
Nick Croce C U Hawaii
Nick DelGuidice , SS , Florida Atlantic
Nick O'Loughlin , c , Cal State Fullerton
Otto  Roberts , P , Creighton
Owen Jones RHP Portland
Pablo Bermudez OF Florida International
Pat Cantwell C SUNY Stony Brook
Pat Valaika , ss , UCLA
Patrick Lala , P , Iowa
Patrick Robinson RHP Orange County CC
Paul Hoenecke 3B U Wisconsin Milwaukee
Paul Snieder , 1B/P , Northwestern
Peter Bako , C , Connors State
Peter O'Brien , C , Miami
Peter Verdin , OF , Georgia
Philip Pohl C Clemson U
Philip Schreiber RHP U Wisconsin Oshkosh
Preston Tucker , 1B , Florida
Quentin Williams RF Northwestern U
R.J. Hively , P , Mississippi
Rand Ravnaas , OF , Georgetown
Randall Thorpe , OF , Texas A&M
Randy McCurry , SS/P , Oklahoma State
Ray Hanson , P , U Central Florida
Rayan Gonzalez RHP Bethune-Cookman Col
Raymond Anderson CF Kennesaw St U
Ricardo Alvarez 2B Cal St San Bernardino
Richard O'Donald RHP U Delaware
Rick Dodridge LHP Central Michigan U
Ricky Holm LHP Everett CC
Robert Prentiss LF Hinds CC
Rodarrick Jones LF Southern U A&M
Ronald Barnes , P , Oklahoma State
Ronald Barnes , P , Howard College
Ronald Melendez , OF ,
Ronald Silverstein LHP U Virginia
Ronnie Shaban RHP Virginia Tech U
Ross Hales , P , Texas A&M
Ross Stripling RHP Texas A&M
Royce Bolinger , OF , Gonzaga
Rusty Shellhorn LHP Washington St U
Ryan Brenner OF Miami (Ohio)
Ryan Camp RHP Illinois St U
Ryan Christenson , P ,
Ryan Curl OF Miami
Ryan Doiron RHP Tulane U
Ryan Gebhart OF Florida Gulf Coast
Ryan Gorton C Oregon State
Ryan Hawthorne LHP Loyola Marymount U
Ryan Hege , C , Wichita St U
Ryan Holland , ss/2b , Maryland
Ryan Hutchison OF Western Kentucky U
Ryan Lewis RF Rice U
Ryan Mathews OF North Carolina State
Ryan Overcash RHP Davidson
Ryan Radcliff C Central Michigan U
Ryan Thompson RHP Franklin Pierce U
Sam Bates , 1B , U Arkansas Fayetteville
Sam Lind , IF , Vanderbilt
Sam Stafford , LHP , Texas
Samuel Mulroy C Princeton U
Samuel Ryan C U Minnesota
Sander Beck RHP U Maryland College Park
Sanders Commings CF U Georgia
Scott Krutel 3B Missouri Baptist
Sean Nolin , P ,
Seth Granger OF McNeese State
Seth Hood LF Illinois St U
Shane Henderson , P , Grayson County College
Shaun Cooper OF Utah
Shayne Houck 3B Kutztown (Pa.)
Shon Roe , IF , Loyola Marymount University
Spencer Jordan , P , U South Carolina Columbia
Steve Anderson OF Grand Valley State (Mich.)
Steven Sabatino LHP U Notre Dame
T.J. Dailey C Rockhurst (Mo.)
Tanner Leighton OF The Master's
Taylor Ard , 1B , Washington State
Taylor Cole , P , Brigham Young
Taylor Davis C Morehead St U
Taylor Dugas , OF , Alabama
Taylor Garrison RHP Fresno State
Taylor Hightower , C , Ole Miss
Taylor Wall , P , Rice
Theo Alexander OF Kirkland, WA
Thomas Stripling RHP Texas A&M U
Tim Saunders SS Marietta (Ohio)
Tom Barry LHP Northern Illinois
Tommy Winegardner , P/SS , Cumberland U
Tomo Delp , 3b , Maryland
Tony McClendon CF Liberty U
Travis Otto 1B Illinois Wesleyan U
Travis Shaw , 3B , Kent State
Trent Fuller SS U Nevada Las Vegas
Trent Garrison C Fresno State
Trent Moses 1B/3B Southeast Missouri State
Trenton Daniel LHP U Arkansas Fayetteville
Trevor Kirk , OF ,
Trey Porras 1B New Mexico
Tristan Moore OF Wright State
Troy Bozeman RHP Angelo St U
Troy Channing , 1B/3B , St. Mary's
Troy White 3B Northern Illinois U
Troy White 3B Northern Illinois
Tucker Donahue RHP Stetson U
Tucker Healy RHP Ithaca Col
Ty Forney SS New Mexico State
Tyler Bremer , P , Baylor U
Tyler Christman , P , Georgia Southern
Tyler Hanks , P , Oklahoma State
Tyler Hanover , SS , Louisiana State
Tyler Jones , P , Louisianna State University
Tyler Maloof RHP U Georgia
Tyler Thompson OF Florida
Tyler Tostenson LF Cal St Sacramento
Tyler Vaske RHP Denison (Ohio)
Uriah Fisher RHP U Central Oklahoma
Vance Woodruff , P , Oklahoma St U
Vince Bruno , of/1b , California
Vince Voiro , RHP , Pennsylvania
Vincent Mejia , IF , Texas-Pan American
Walker Kelly LHP Texas Christian U
Wes Cook , P , South Carolina
Will Clinard , RHP , Vanderbilt
Will Hagel 1B Valparaiso
William Scott , P ,
Willie Argo , OF , University of Illinois
Zac Elgie , 1B , Kansas
Zach Botjer RHP Ashland (Ohio)
Zach Cooper RHP Central Michigan U
Zach Kraham RHP U Albany
Zach Sterling RHP Western Illinois
Zach Tanner SS Wright State
Zach Wright C East Carolina
Zachariah Edgington LHP UC Santa Barbara
Zachary Dascenzo C Ohio Dominican U
Zachary Kirksey , OF ,
Zachary Morgan , P , Cal St Sacramento
Zachary Morton RHP Northwestern U
Zachary Wright C East Carolina U
Zack Kirksey , of , Mississippi


5th Year Seniors


Robert Michael Garcia Quiroz , P , Centro Universitario, Mexico City, MEX
Ronald  Guzman , OF , La Vega, D.R.
Ronald Ferreras , P , Dominician Republic, DR, DOM
Justin  Kline , C ,
Kyle Barbeck , P , Northeast Texas
Kyle Bilbrey , SS , Salt Lake
Quintavious Drains , ,
Sherman Johnson , 2B ,
Tim Keller , P , Arizona Western
Zach Wentz , ,
Andrew Allen 1B Cal St Los Angeles
Andrew Triggs , RHP , Southern California
Ben Bunting , OF , North Carolina
Bradley Hendrix , RHP , Auburn
Brock Bennett C U Alabama Tuscaloosa
Cameron Nobles RHP Western Oregon St Col
Casey Lucchese , RHP , College of Charleston
Casey Schmidt RHP U San Diego
Chadwick Arnold RHP Washington St U
Chris Cox RHP Canisius Col
Darrin Campbell RHP U San Diego
Drew Madrigal , RHP , Cal Baptist State
Francis Larson , C , University of California - Irvine
George Williams OF North Carolina St U
Ian Parry RHP Furman U
Kenneth Gregory LF Kean U
Kevin McKague , RHP , United States Military Academy
Kevin Miller RHP UC Berkeley
Michael Nastold RHP Northern Kentucky
Mickey McConnell SS St Marys Col
Mitch Mormann , RHP , Wichita St U
Nicholas Nolan RF Kean U
Patrick Deese RHP Western Carolina
Raymond Ruggles , P , Tusculum Col
Reid Redman 3B Texas Tech U
Robert Purpura RHP Vanguard U
Ryan Durrence 1B Bethune-Cookman Col
Ryan Holland LHP U Memphis
Ryan Zimmerman , P , Northwestern St U
Sean Bonesteele , , Fresno State
Sean Cotten C Tusculum Col
Steven Maxwell , RHP , Texas Christian U
Steven Simmons LHP Rice U
Steven Sultzbaugh , OF , Rice
Taylor Starr , RHP , Oregon State
Thomas Girdwood , RHP , Elon University
Timothy Ryan RHP U Minnesota
Tony Nix OF UC Riverside
Tyler Lyons , P , Oklahoma State


I don't know
Adam Miller RHP No School
Albert  Johnson , ,
Andrew Kittredge RHP No School
Ben Eckels RHP Davis (Calif.) HS
Clay Wallace , P ,
Colin Bates , P , NC State
Jacob Hannemann , OF , No School
Philip Diedrick , OF , No School
Tyler  Curtis , P ,
Robert Youngdahl , LHP/CF Hill-Murray School, MN